Speedway Menago
Administrator
1. Maksim Bodanow 7,81
2. Przemysław Pawlicki 7,01
3. Kazimierz Adamczak 5,00
4. Lewis Bridger 5,27
5. Krystian Jankowski 4,00
6. Patryk Głowania 2,50
7. Damian Sperz 2,94 + 0.50 (gospodarz)
8. Emil Pulczyński 3,40
9. Wiaczesław Gieruckis 5,62
10. Maciej Janowski 7,94
11. Tai Woffinden 8,93
12. Wikor Majenka 4,50
13. Dawid Lampart 5,40
14. Patrick Hougaard 4,84
15. Patryk Dudek 6,88
16. Matej Kus 4,87 + 0.50 (gospodarz)
Offline
Administrator
I Półfinał IM¦J - Gdańsk
1. Maciej Janowski........... 3 3 3 2 3 14
2. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 1 2 3 3 12
3. Tai Woffinden............. 2 3 3 0 3 11
4. Maksim Bogdanow........... 1 3 2 3 2 11
5. Dawid Lampart............. 3 1 1 2 3 10
6. Matej Kus................. 1 3 1 3 1 9
7. Patryk Dudek.............. 2 1 3 2 1 9
8. Lewis Bridger............. 0 1 2 3 2 8
---------------------------------------------------
9. Patrick Hougaard.......... 0 2 3 2 1 8
---------------------------------------------------
10. Kazimierz Adamczak........ 2 2 2 0 1 7
11. Krystian Jankowski........ 2 2 1 1 d 6
12. Wiktor Majenka............ 0 2 0 1 2 5
13. Wiaczesław Gieruckis...... 1 w 1 1 2 5
14. Emil Pulczyński........... 3 0 0 1 w 4 (I)
15. Damian Sperz.............. 1 0 0 wu 0 1
16. Patryk Głowania........... 0 0 0 0 0 0
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Kazimierz Adamczak, Maksim Bogdanow, Lewis Bridger
2: Emil Pulczyński, Krystian Jankowski, Damian Sperz, Patryk Głowania
3: Maciej Janowski, Tai Woffinden, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Wiktor Majenka
4: Dawid Lampart, Patryk Dudek, Matej Kus, Patrick Hougaard
5: Maksim Bogdanow, Krystian Jankowski, Dawid Lampart, Wiaczesław Gieruckis (w)
6: Maciej Janowski, Patrick Hougaard, Przemysław Pawlicki, Patryk Głowania
7: Tai Woffinden, Kazimierz Adamczak, Patryk Dudek, Damian Sperz
8: Matej Kus, Wiktor Majenka, Lewis Bridger, Emil Pulczyński
9: Tai Woffinden, Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Kus, Patryk Głowania
10: Patryk Dudek, Przemysław Pawlicki, Krystian Jankowski, Wiktor Majenka
11: Patrick Hougaard, Kazimierz Adamczak, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Emil Pulczyński
12: Maciej Janowski, Lewis Bridger, Dawid Lampart, Damian Sperz
13: Maksim Bogdanow, Patrick Hougaard, Wiktor Majenka, Damian Sperz (wu)
14: Przemysław Pawlicki, Dawid Lampart, Emil Pulczyński, Tai Woffinden
15: Matej Kus, Maciej Janowski, Krystian Jankowski, Kazimierz Adamczak
16: Lewis Bridger, Patryk Dudek, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Patryk Głowania
17: Maciej Janowski, Maksim Bogdanow, Patryk Dudek, Emil Pulczyński (w)
18: Przemysław Pawlicki, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Matej Kus, Damian Sperz
19: Dawid Lampart, Wiktor Majenka, Kazimierz Adamczak, Patryk Głowania
20: Tai Woffinden, Lewis Bridger, Patrick Hougaard, Krystian Jankowski (d)
21: Tai Woffinden, Maksim Bogdanow
Offline