Speedway Menago
Administrator
` Rzeszów - Gdańsk
Kontuzje:
` Gniezno - Poznań
Kontuzje:
` Grudzi±dz - Rybnik
Kontuzje: Kevin Woelbert, Roonie Jamroży
` Miszkolc - Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
Offline
Moderator
2010-07-13
START GNIEZNO 40 (83)
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 3 Fx 0 2 - - 7
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 2* 1 3 R - - 6+1
3. Matej Ferjan.............. 0 1* 2* 2 Fx - - 5+2 (I)
4. Peter Ljung............... 2 2 3 1 1 - - 9
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1* 2 2 0 - - - 5+1
6. LInus Sundstroem.......... 3 2 0 R - - - 5
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 2* 1* - - - - - 3+2
PSŻ POZNAŃ 50 (94)
1. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
2. Norbert Ko¶ciuch.......... 1 0 E 1* - - - 2+1
3. Daniel King............... 3 1 3 2 3 - - 12
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 3 2* 2* 2* - - 10+3
5. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 3 1 1 3 1 - - 9
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 0 0 1 - - - 2
7. Damian Celmer............. 0 Fx - - - - - 0
No. Results ST PS ST PS
1: LInus Sundstroem, Kacper Gomólski, Adrian Szewczykowski, Damian Celmer........ 5 1 5 1
2: Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Adrian Gomólski........ 2 4 7 5
3: Daniel King, Peter Ljung, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Matej Ferjan................... 2 4 9 9
4: Robert Mi¶kowiak, LInus Sundstroem, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Szewczykowski.. 3 3 12 12
5: Adam Skórnicki, Peter Ljung, Matej Ferjan, Norbert Ko¶ciuch................... 3 3 15 15
6: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Michał Szczepaniak, Daniel King, LInus Sundstroem........ 2 4 17 19
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adrian Gomólski, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Damian Celmer (Fx).... 5 1 22 20
8: Adam Skórnicki, Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Norbert Ko¶ciuch (E)..... 3 3 25 23
9: Daniel King, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski, Krzysztof Jabłoński (Fx)... 1 5 26 28
10: Peter Ljung, Matej Ferjan, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Adrian Szewczykowski............. 5 1 31 29
11: Adrian Gomólski, Daniel King, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Michał Szczepaniak............ 3 3 34 32
12: Adam Skórnicki, Matej Ferjan, Adrian Szewczykowski, LInus Sundstroem (R)...... 2 4 36 36
13: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Peter Ljung, Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 1 5 37 41
14: Daniel King, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Matej Ferjan (Fx)......... 2 4 39 45
15: Adam Skórnicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Peter Ljung, Adrian Gomólski (R)......... 1 5 40 50
Bonus: PSŻ Poznań
Kontuzje: Matej Ferjan(Start Gniezno)
Offline
Administrator
STAL RZESZÓW 46 (89)
1. Lee Richardson............ 0 3 2* 3 3 - - 11+1
2. Chris Harris.............. 3 2* 3 1* 1* - - 10+3
3. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 0 1 0 3 - - - 4
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 wu 2 d 1 - - 5
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 3 2 2 2 - - 12
6. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 wu - - - - - 2 (I)
7. Dawid Lampart............. w 0 1* 1 - - - 2+1
GKS WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 44 (91)
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 3 3 2 3 - - 13
2. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 1* 2* 0 0 - - - 3+2
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 1 2 1 3 d - - 7
4. Renat Gafurow............. 3 1* 0 1* 0 - - 5+2
5. Paweł Hlib................ 2 1 3 2 2 - - 10
6. Damian Sperz.............. 1 1* - - - - - 2+1
7. Matej Kus................. 3 0 1 0 - - - 4
No. Results ST GK ST GK
1: Matej Kus, Simon Gustafsson, Damian Sperz, Dawid Lampart (w).................... 2 4 2 4
2: Chris Harris, Magnus Zetterstroem, Thomas H. Jonasson, Lee Richardson........... 3 3 5 7
3: Renat Gafurow, Maciej Kuciapa, Dawid Stachyra, Kamil Brzozowski................. 2 4 7 11
4: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Paweł Hlib, Damian Sperz, Simon Gustafsson (wu)........... 3 3 10 14
5: Magnus Zetterstroem, Thomas H. Jonasson, Kamil Brzozowski, Maciej Kuciapa (wu).. 1 5 11 19
6: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Dawid Stachyra, Renat Gafurow, Dawid Lampart.............. 3 3 14 22
7: Lee Richardson, Chris Harris, Paweł Hlib, Matej Kus............................. 5 1 19 23
8: Magnus Zetterstroem, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Dawid Lampart, Thomas H. Jonasson.... 3 3 22 26
9: Chris Harris, Lee Richardson, Dawid Stachyra, Renat Gafurow..................... 5 1 27 27
10: Paweł Hlib, Maciej Kuciapa, Matej Kus, Kamil Brzozowski......................... 2 4 29 31
11: Dawid Stachyra, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Chris Harris, Thomas H. Jonasson.......... 3 3 32 34
12: Kamil Brzozowski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Dawid Lampart, Matej Kus................. 4 2 36 36
13: Lee Richardson, Paweł Hlib, Renat Gafurow, Maciej Kuciapa (d)................... 3 3 39 39
14: Lee Richardson, Paweł Hlib, Maciej Kuciapa, Renat Gafurow....................... 4 2 43 41
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Chris Harris, Dawid Stachyra (d)..... 3 3 46 44
Offline
Administrator
SPEEDWAY MISKOLC 25 (65)
1. Scott Nicholls............ 2 2 0 2 1 1 - 8
2. Cameron Woodward.......... 0 1 2 0 3 1 - 7
3. Lukas Dryml............... 0 1* 2 0 1 0 - 4+1
4. Ales Dryml................ 1 1 0 - - - - 2
5. James Wright.............. 1 1 0 - - - - 2
6. Jozsef Tabaka............. 1 0 0 1* 0 - - 2+1
7. Aleksander Conda.......... 0 - - - - - - 0
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 65 (113)
1. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 3 3 2* - - 14+1
2. Wiaczesław Gieruckis...... 1 0 X N2 - - - 1
3. Roman Povazhny............ 2* 1 1 2 2* - - 8+2
4. Paweł Miesi±c............. 3 - - - - - - 3
5. Kjastats Puodżuks......... 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
6. Maksim Bogdnow............ 3 2* 2* 2* 2* - - 11+4
7. Artem Łaguta.............. 2* 3 3 2* 3 - - 13+2
No. Results SP LO SP LO
1: Maksim Bogdnow, Artem Łaguta, Jozsef Tabaka, Aleksander Conda............... 1 5 1 5
2: Grigorij Łaguta, Scott Nicholls, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Cameron Woodward..... 2 4 3 9
3: Paweł Miesi±c, Roman Povazhny, Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml...................... 1 5 4 14
4: Kjastats Puodżuks, Maksim Bogdnow, James Wright, Jozsef Tabaka.............. 1 5 5 19
5: Grigorij Łaguta, Scott Nicholls, Lukas Dryml, Wiaczesław Gieruckis.......... 3 3 8 22
6: Artem Łaguta, Lukas Dryml, Roman Povazhny, Jozsef Tabaka.................... 2 4 10 26
7: Kjastats Puodżuks, Maksim Bogdnow, Cameron Woodward, Scott Nicholls......... 1 5 11 31
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Cameron Woodward, Jozsef Tabaka, Wiaczesław Gieruckis (X).. 3 3 14 34
9: Artem Łaguta, Scott Nicholls, Roman Povazhny, Cameron Woodward.............. 2 4 16 38
10: Kjastats Puodżuks, Maksim Bogdnow, Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml.................. 1 5 17 43
11: Cameron Woodward, Roman Povazhny, James Wright, Wiaczesław Gieruckis (N2)... 4 2 21 45
12: Grigorij Łaguta, Maksim Bogdnow, Lukas Dryml, Jozsef Tabaka................. 1 5 22 50
13: Kjastats Puodżuks, Artem Łaguta, Scott Nicholls, Ales Dryml................. 1 5 23 55
14: Kjastats Puodżuks, Roman Povazhny, Cameron Woodward, James Wright........... 1 5 24 60
15: Artem Łaguta, Grigorij Łaguta, Scott Nicholls, Lukas Dryml.................. 1 5 25 65
Offline
Administrator
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 38 (88)
1. Mikael Max................ 0 3 2 1 2 - - 8
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 2* 0 2 0 - - 6+1
3. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 0 2 - - - - 2
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 1* 0 1* - - 6+2
5. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 3 0 3 1 - 10
6. Paweł Rogieli............. 3 2 d 1 w - - 6 (I)
7. Wiktor Majenka............ 0 - - - - - - 0
RKM RYBNIK 52 (92)
1. Andiej Karpow............. 3 3 2 2 2* - - 12+1
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 1 1 0 1 - - - 3
3. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 3 3 wu - - - 7
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 2 1 2* 3 - - 11+1
5. Daniel Nermark............ 3 d 3 3 3 - - 12
6. Sławomir Pyszny........... 1* 1 1 1* - - - 4+2
7. Rafał Fleger.............. 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
No. Results GT RK GT RK
1: Paweł Rogieli, Rafał Fleger, Sławomir Pyszny, Wiktor Majenka.............. 3 3 3 3
2: Andiej Karpow, Niels Kristian Iversen, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Mikael Max..... 2 4 5 7
3: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rafał Okoniewski, Nicolai Klindt, Grzegorz Zengota....... 2 4 7 11
4: Daniel Nermark, Paweł Rogieli, Sławomir Pyszny, Greg Hancock.............. 2 4 9 15
5: Andiej Karpow, Rafał Okoniewski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Grzegorz Zengota..... 2 4 11 19
6: Greg Hancock, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rafał Fleger, Paweł Rogieli (d)............ 3 3 14 22
7: Mikael Max, Niels Kristian Iversen, Sławomir Pyszny, Daniel Nermark (d)... 5 1 19 23
8: Greg Hancock, Andiej Karpow, Paweł Rogieli, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............ 4 2 23 25
9: Nicolai Klindt, Mikael Max, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Niels Kristian Iversen....... 2 4 25 29
10: Daniel Nermark, Grzegorz Zengota, Rafał Okoniewski, Rafał Fleger.......... 3 3 28 32
11: Nicolai Klindt, Niels Kristian Iversen, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Greg Hancock.. 2 4 30 36
12: Greg Hancock, Andiej Karpow, Sławomir Pyszny, Paweł Rogieli (w)........... 3 3 33 39
13: Daniel Nermark, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Mikael Max, Rafał Okoniewski............. 1 5 34 44
14: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Mikael Max, Rafał Okoniewski, Nicolai Klindt (wu)........ 3 3 37 47
15: Daniel Nermark, Andiej Karpow, Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen....... 1 5 38 52
Offline
Administrator
Kolejka zakończona, finanse uaktualni Uszatek
Offline