Speedway Menago
Administrator
PSŻ Poznań - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kontuzje: Linus Sundestroem
GTŻ Grudzi±dz - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
Stal Rzeszów - SC Miszkolc
Kontuzje:
RKM Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
Offline
Administrator
SŻ POZNAŃ 44
1. Daniel Nermark............ 3 2* 3 3 3 - - 14+1
2. Norbert Ko¶ciuch.......... 2* 3 2* 3 0 - - 10+2
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 kn - - - - - 3 (I)
4. Tyron Proctor............. 1 wu 2 0 0 - - 3
5. Lee Richardsson........... 2 3 wu 0 2 - - 7
6. Dawid Rowiecki............ 2 0 1 0 - - - 3
7. Rafał D±browski........... 0 1 1* 2 - - - 4+1
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 45
1. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... u 2* 2* 3 2 - - 9+2
2. Chris Holder.............. 1 3 3 1* 1* - - 9+2
3. Renat Gafurov............. 2 2 1 2 3 - - 10
4. Dawid Stachyra............ 0 0 0 2 - - - 2
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 1 0 1* 1 - - 6+1
6. Paweł Parys............... 1 - - - - - - 1
7. Daniel Aveiro............. 3 1 0 3 1 - - 8
No. Results PS WY PS WY
1: Daniel Aveiro, Dawid Rowiecki, Paweł Parys, Rafał D±browski.............. 2 4 2 4
2: Daniel Nermark, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Chris Holder, Emil Sajfutdinow (u)..... 5 1 7 5
3: Adam Skórnicki, Renat Gafurov, Tyron Proctor, Dawid Stachyra............. 4 2 11 7
4: Wiesław Jagu¶, Lee Richardsson, Daniel Aveiro, Dawid Rowiecki............ 2 4 13 11
5: Chris Holder, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adam Skórnicki (kn), Tyron Proctor (wu).. 0 5 13 16
6: Lee Richardsson, Renat Gafurov, Rafał D±browski, Dawid Stachyra.......... 4 2 17 18
7: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Daniel Nermark, Wiesław Jagu¶, Daniel Aveiro........... 5 1 22 19
8: Chris Holder, Emil Sajfutdinow, Dawid Rowiecki, Lee Richardsson (wu)..... 1 5 23 24
9: Daniel Nermark, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Renat Gafurov, Dawid Stachyra.......... 5 1 28 25
10: Daniel Aveiro, Tyron Proctor, Rafał D±browski, Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 3 31 28
11: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Renat Gafurov, Chris Holder, Lee Richardsson........... 3 3 34 31
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Rafał D±browski, Daniel Aveiro, Dawid Rowiecki......... 2 4 36 35
13: Daniel Nermark, Dawid Stachyra, Wiesław Jagu¶, Tyron Proctor............. 3 3 39 38
14: Renat Gafurov, Lee Richardsson, Wiesław Jagu¶, Tyron Proctor............. 2 4 41 42
15: Daniel Nermark, Emil Sajfutdinow, Chris Holder, Norbert Ko¶ciuch......... 3 3 44 45
Poznań: 70tysięcy
Gdańsk: -20tysięcy
Offline
Administrator
RKM RYBNIK 50
1. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 3 1 0 2 3 - - 9
2. Rafał Fleger.............. 1 3 1 2* - - - 7+1
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 3 3 3 1 - - 12
4. Sławomir Pyszny........... 1* 0 1 1* - - - 3+2
5. Bartosz Szymura........... 3 0 3 3 0 - - 9
6. Mariusz Saletra........... 1 1 - - - - - 2
7. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 0 1 2* 2* - - 8+2
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 40
1. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 2 0 2 3 - - 9
2. Kjastas Podżuks........... 0 1* 1 0 - - - 2+1
3. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 3 3 1 wu - - 10 (I)
4. Matej Kus................. 0 2* 2* 3 2* - - 9+3
5. Artiom Łaguta............. 1* 2 0 0 - - - 3+1
6. Wadim Tarasenko........... 2 2 0 2 0 1 - 7
7. Łukasz Kret............... 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results RK LO RK LO
1: Jane Hirvonen, Wadim Tarasenko, Mariusz Saletra, Łukasz Kret........... 4 2 4 2
2: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Fleger, Kjastas Podżuks....... 4 2 8 4
3: Maksim Bogdanow, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Sławomir Pyszny, Matej Kus........ 3 3 11 7
4: Bartosz Szymura, Wadim Tarasenko, Artiom Łaguta, Jane Hirvonen......... 3 3 14 10
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Grigorij Łaguta, Kjastas Podżuks, Sławomir Pyszny.. 3 3 17 13
6: Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Kus, Jane Hirvonen, Bartosz Szymura............. 1 5 18 18
7: Rafał Fleger, Artiom Łaguta, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Wadim Tarasenko......... 4 2 22 20
8: Bartosz Szymura, Jane Hirvonen, Kjastas Podżuks, Grigorij Łaguta....... 5 1 27 21
9: Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Kus, Rafał Fleger, Robert Mi¶kowiak............. 1 5 28 26
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Wadim Tarasenko, Sławomir Pyszny, Artiom Łaguta.... 4 2 32 28
11: Bartosz Szymura, Rafał Fleger, Maksim Bogdanow, Kjastas Podżuks........ 5 1 37 29
12: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Grigorij Łaguta, Mariusz Saletra, Wadim Tarasenko.. 4 2 41 31
13: Matej Kus, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Sławomir Pyszny, Maksim Bogdanow (wu)..... 3 3 44 34
14: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Jane Hirvonen, Wadim Tarasenko, Artiom Łaguta........ 5 1 49 35
15: Grigorij Łaguta, Matej Kus, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Bartosz Szymura........ 1 5 50 40
Rybnik: 130tys
Daugavpils: -80tys
Offline
Administrator
GKM GRUDZIˇDZ 46
1. Greg Hancock.............. 3 1* 3 2 3 - - 12+1
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 2 2* 0 0 - - 5+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 0 1* 1* 0 - - 3+2
4. Davey Watt................ 3 1 2 u - - - 6 (I)
5. Mikael Max................ 2* 1* 2 1 3 - - 9+2
6. Paweł Rogieli............. 3 3 2 1* 2 - - 11+1
7. Wiktor Majenka............ 0 - - - - - - 0
START GNIEZNO 44
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 2* 3 2* 3 2 - 14+2
2. Piotr ¦wist............... 0 w 1* - - - - 1+1
3. Leon Madsen............... d 3 0 3 2 - - 8
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 w - - - - - 2 (I)
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 1 3 3 3 3 1* - 14+1
6. Marcin Kurzawski.......... 1* 0 0 0 - - - 1+1
7. Grzegorz Mojżesz.......... 2 0 1 1 - - - 4
No. Results GK ST GK ST
1: Paweł Rogieli, Grzegorz Mojżesz, Marcin Kurzawski, Wiktor Majenka...... 3 3 3 3
2: Greg Hancock, Piotr Protasiewicz, Grzegorz Zengota, Piotr ¦wist........ 4 2 7 5
3: Davey Watt, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rafał Okoniewski, Leon Madsen (d)..... 4 2 11 7
4: Paweł Rogieli, Mikael Max, Andreas Jonsson, Grzegorz Mojżesz........... 5 1 16 8
5: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr Protasiewicz, Davey Watt, Rafał Okoniewski...... 1 5 17 13
6: Leon Madsen, Paweł Rogieli, Mikael Max, Mateusz Szczepaniak (w)........ 3 3 20 16
7: Andreas Jonsson, Grzegorz Zengota, Greg Hancock, Marcin Kurzawski...... 3 3 23 19
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Mikael Max, Paweł Rogieli, Piotr ¦wist (w)......... 3 3 26 22
9: Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Zengota, Grzegorz Mojżesz, Leon Madsen.......... 5 1 31 23
10: Andreas Jonsson, Davey Watt, Rafał Okoniewski, Marcin Kurzawski........ 3 3 34 26
11: Leon Madsen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Mikael Max, Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 5 35 31
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Paweł Rogieli, Rafał Okoniewski, Marcin Kurzawski.. 3 3 38 34
13: Andreas Jonsson, Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Mojżesz, Davey Watt (u)........ 2 4 40 38
14: Mikael Max, Leon Madsen, Piotr ¦wist, Grzegorz Zengota................. 3 3 43 41
15: Greg Hancock, Piotr Protasiewicz, Andreas Jonsson, Rafał Okoniewski.... 3 3 46 44
Grudzi±dz: 130tysięcy
Gniezno: -80tysięcy
Offline
Administrator
STAL RZESZÓW 54
1. Chris Harris.............. 3 3 0 2* 3 - - 11+1
2. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 2* 2 2 1 - - 7+1
3. Simon Stead............... 1 3 3 3 3 - - 13
4. Matej Zagar............... 3 2* 2* 3 0 - - 10+2
5. Jacek Rempała............. 3 u - - - - - 3 (I)
6. Łukasz Cyran.............. 3 0 3 0 0 - - 6
7. Dominik Domi.............. 2* 2 0 - - - - 4+1
SPEEDWAY MISZKOLC 36
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 2 1 1 2 1* - - 7+1
2. Jozsef Tabaka............. 1* 0 3 3 0 2 - 9+1
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 2 1* 1 1 - - - 5+1
4. Lukas Dryml............... 0 2 3 0 - - - 5
5. Denis Gizatullin.......... 2 1 1 1 2 - - 7
6. Aleksander Conda.......... 1 1* 0 0 1* - - 3+2
7. Justin Sedgmen............ 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results ST SP ST SP
1: Łukasz Cyran, Dominik Domi, Aleksander Conda, Justin Sedgmen....... 5 1 5 1
2: Chris Harris, Antonio Lindbaeck, Jozsef Tabaka, Marcel Kajzer...... 3 3 8 4
3: Matej Zagar, Mariusz Puszakowski, Simon Stead, Lukas Dryml......... 4 2 12 6
4: Jacek Rempała, Denis Gizatullin, Aleksander Conda, Łukasz Cyran.... 3 3 15 9
5: Simon Stead, Matej Zagar, Antonio Lindbaeck, Jozsef Tabaka......... 5 1 20 10
6: Łukasz Cyran, Lukas Dryml, Mariusz Puszakowski, Jacek Rempała (u).. 3 3 23 13
7: Chris Harris, Marcel Kajzer, Denis Gizatullin, Aleksander Conda.... 5 1 28 14
8: Jozsef Tabaka, Dominik Domi, Antonio Lindbaeck, Łukasz Cyran....... 2 4 30 18
9: Lukas Dryml, Marcel Kajzer, Mariusz Puszakowski, Chris Harris...... 2 4 32 22
10: Simon Stead, Matej Zagar, Denis Gizatullin, Aleksander Conda....... 5 1 37 23
11: Jozsef Tabaka, Marcel Kajzer, Mariusz Puszakowski, Dominik Domi.... 2 4 39 27
12: Simon Stead, Antonio Lindbaeck, Aleksander Conda, Łukasz Cyran..... 3 3 42 30
13: Matej Zagar, Chris Harris, Denis Gizatullin, Lukas Dryml........... 5 1 47 31
14: Chris Harris, Denis Gizatullin, Marcel Kajzer, Jozsef Tabaka....... 4 2 51 33
15: Simon Stead, Jozsef Tabaka, Antonio Lindbaeck, Matej Zagar......... 3 3 54 36
Rzeszów: 130tysięcy
Miszkolc: -80tysięcy
Offline
Administrator
KONIEC KOLEJKI !!!
TABELE WYDA MIKI !!!!
FINANSE UKTUALNIONE !!!!
Offline