Speedway Menago
Administrator
2010-09-02 at Toruń
FIM Speedway Grand Prix Poland
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 3 3 3 15 - 4 miejsce(16 pkt.)
2. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 0 2 3 11
3. Jason Crump............... 2 w 3 3 3 11 - 1 miejsce(25 pkt.)
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 2 3 3 1 10
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 3 2 0 3 8
6. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 2 1 0 2 8 - 2 miejsce(20 pkt.)
7. Tai Woffinden............. 2 1 1 2 2 8
8. Grigorij Laguta........... 0 1 3 1 2 7 - 3 miejsce(18 pkt.)
9. Andreas Jonsson........... 1 3 1 1 1 7
10. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 2 1 1 2 7
11. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 1 1 2 2 1 7
12. Rune Holta................ 0 2 d 3 1 6
13. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 0 2 2 0 6
14. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 0 2 1 0 5
15. Daniel Nermark............ 3 1 0 0 0 4
16. Hans Andersen............. wu ns ns ns ns 0 (I)
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Jarosław Hampel, Jason Crump, Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta
2: Emil Sajfutdinow, Tai Woffinden, Andreas Jonsson, Hans Andersen (wu)
3: Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Grigorij Laguta
4: Daniel Nermark, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Janusz Kołodziej
5: Andreas Jonsson, Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen
6: Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Daniel Nermark, Hans Andersen (ns)
7: Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Miedziński, Tai Woffinden, Krzysztof Jabłoński
8: Janusz Kołodziej, Emil Sajfutdinow, Grigorij Laguta, Jason Crump (w)
9: Kenneth Bjerre, Janusz Kołodziej, Adrian Miedziński, Hans Andersen (ns)
10: Grigorij Laguta, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta (d)
11: Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Daniel Nermark
12: Jason Crump, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tai Woffinden, Tomasz Gollob
13: Kenneth Bjerre, Tai Woffinden, Grigorij Laguta, Daniel Nermark
14: Rune Holta, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński, Emil Sajfutdinow
15: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gollob, Andreas Jonsson, Janusz Kołodziej
16: Jason Crump, Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Hans Andersen (ns)
17: Tomasz Gollob, Emil Sajfutdinow, Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Jabłoński
18: Janusz Kołodziej, Tai Woffinden, Rune Holta, Nicki Pedersen
19: Jarosław Hampel, Grigorij Laguta, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Hans Andersen (ns)
20: Jason Crump, Adrian Miedziński, Andreas Jonsson, Daniel Nermark
Pólfinały:
21: Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfutdinow, Kenneth Bjerre, Tai Woffinden
22: Jason Crump, Grigorij Laguta, Tomasz Gollob, Janusz Kołodziej
Finał:
23: Jason Crump, Emil Sajfutdinow, Grigorij Laguta, Jarosław Hampel
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline