Speedway Menago
Administrator
Stal Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
GKM Grudziądz - SC Miszkolc
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - RKM Rybnik
Kontuzje:
Offline
Administrator
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 46 (91)
1. Paweł Hlib................ d 2* 3 2* 1 - - 8+2
2. Renat Gafurow............. 3 3 d 1* 1 - - 8+1
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 0 3 2 2 3 3 - 13
4. Piotr Świst............... 2 1 0 - - - - 3
5. Dawid Stachyra............ 2 3 2 2 3 - - 12
6. Jacek Barnicki............ 2 0 0 0 0 - - 2
7. Damian Sperz.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
RKM RYBNIK 44 (89)
1. Sławomir Pyszny........... 2 d 3 1 0 - - 6
2. Ronnie Jamroży............ 1* 2 1 0 - - - 4+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 1* 1* 3 0 - - 8+2
4. Rafał Fleger.............. 1 2 2 1 - - - 6
5. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 1 3 0 2 - - 9
6. Bartosz Szymura........... 3 1 - - - - - 4
7. Jane Hirvonen............. 1 0 1 3 2 - - 7
No. Results WY RK WY RK
1: Bartosz Szymura, Jacek Barnicki, Jane Hirvonen, Damian Sperz......... 2 4 2 4
2: Renat Gafurow, Sławomir Pyszny, Ronnie Jamroży, Paweł Hlib (d)....... 3 3 5 7
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Piotr Świst, Rafał Fleger, Emil Sajfutdinow..... 2 4 7 11
4: Robert Miśkowiak, Dawid Stachyra, Bartosz Szymura, Jacek Barnicki.... 2 4 9 15
5: Emil Sajfutdinow, Ronnie Jamroży, Piotr Świst, Sławomir Pyszny (d)... 4 2 13 17
6: Dawid Stachyra, Rafał Fleger, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jacek Barnicki.... 3 3 16 20
7: Renat Gafurow, Paweł Hlib, Robert Miśkowiak, Jane Hirvonen........... 5 1 21 21
8: Sławomir Pyszny, Dawid Stachyra, Ronnie Jamroży, Jacek Barnicki...... 2 4 23 25
9: Paweł Hlib, Rafał Fleger, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Renat Gafurow (d)..... 3 3 26 28
10: Robert Miśkowiak, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jane Hirvonen, Piotr Świst....... 2 4 28 32
11: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Dawid Stachyra, Renat Gafurow, Ronnie Jamroży... 3 3 31 35
12: Jane Hirvonen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Sławomir Pyszny, Jacek Barnicki..... 2 4 33 39
13: Emil Sajfutdinow, Paweł Hlib, Rafał Fleger, Robert Miśkowiak......... 5 1 38 40
14: Dawid Stachyra, Jane Hirvonen, Renat Gafurow, Sławomir Pyszny........ 4 2 42 42
15: Emil Sajfutdinow, Robert Miśkowiak, Paweł Hlib, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 4 2 46 44
Zm: Dawid Stachyra
Gospodarze: 130tys
Goście: -80tys
Offline
Administrator
2010-08-30 at Rzeszów
XII Kolejka
STAL RZESZÓW 53 (98)
1. Jacek Rempała............. 1 2* 3 3 0 - - 9+1
2. Simon Stead............... 3 3 0 2* 3 - - 11+1
3. Matej Zagar............... 1 0 3 1 - - - 5
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 3 2 1 1 - - - 7
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 1* 3 3 2 - - 12+1
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 1 2* 1 0 - - - 4+1
7. Łukasz Cyran.............. 3 2 0 - - - - 5
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 37 (82)
1. Maksim Bogdanow........... 2 1 2 1* 3 1 - 10+1
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Kjastas Podżuks........... 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
4. Roman Powazhny............ 2 3 2 0 0 2 - 9
5. Grigorij Laguta........... 1 1 2 1 2 3 - 10
6. Wadim Tarasenko........... 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 0 3 0 2* - - 7+1
No. Results ST LO ST LO
1: Łukasz Cyran, Artiom Łaguta, Marcel Kajzer, Wadim Tarasenko..... 4 2 4 2
2: Simon Stead, Maksim Bogdanow, Jacek Rempała, Paweł Miesiąc...... 4 2 8 4
3: Maciej Kuciapa, Roman Powazhny, Matej Zagar, Kjastas Podżuks.... 4 2 12 6
4: Chris Harris, Marcel Kajzer, Grigorij Laguta, Artiom Łaguta..... 5 1 17 7
5: Artiom Łaguta, Maciej Kuciapa, Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Zagar..... 2 4 19 11
6: Roman Powazhny, Łukasz Cyran, Chris Harris, Kjastas Podżuks..... 3 3 22 14
7: Simon Stead, Jacek Rempała, Grigorij Laguta, Wadim Tarasenko.... 5 1 27 15
8: Chris Harris, Maksim Bogdanow, Marcel Kajzer, Paweł Miesiąc..... 4 2 31 17
9: Jacek Rempała, Roman Powazhny, Maksim Bogdanow, Simon Stead..... 3 3 34 20
10: Matej Zagar, Grigorij Laguta, Maciej Kuciapa, Artiom Łaguta..... 4 2 38 22
11: Chris Harris, Simon Stead, Grigorij Laguta, Roman Powazhny...... 5 1 43 23
12: Maksim Bogdanow, Artiom Łaguta, Matej Zagar, Marcel Kajzer...... 1 5 44 28
13: Jacek Rempała, Grigorij Laguta, Maciej Kuciapa, Roman Powazhny.. 4 2 48 30
14: Simon Stead, Roman Powazhny, Kjastas Podżuks, Łukasz Cyran...... 3 3 51 33
15: Grigorij Laguta, Chris Harris, Maksim Bogdanow, Jacek Rempała... 2 4 53 37
Zm: Chris Harris
Gospodarze: 130tys
Goście: -80tys
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
Ave Chris Harris! <3
Offline
Administrator
2010-08-30 at Grudziądz
XII Kolejka
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 53 (101)
1. Mikael Max................ 3 3 3 2* 3 - - 14+1
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 1 1 0 - - - 2
3. Rory Schlein.............. 3 3 2* 3 1 - - 12+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 2* 3 3 wu - - 9+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 0 1 3 1 - - 8
6. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 - - - - - - 1
7. Paweł Rogieli............. 3 1 1 0 2* - - 7+1
SC MISZKOLC 37 (78)
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 1* 0 3 1 2* - - 7+2
2. Jozsef Tabaka............. 2 1 2* 2 0 - - 7+1
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 2 3 0 1* 3 - - 9+1
4. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 2 1 - - - - 3
5. Denis Gizatullin.......... 2 2* 2 1 0 2 - 9+1
6. Aleksandr Conda........... 2 0 0 0 - - - 2
7. Justin Sedgmen............ 0 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results GK SC GK SC
1: Paweł Rogieli, Aleksandr Conda, Emil Pulczyński, Justin Sedgmen.............. 4 2 4 2
2: Mikael Max, Jozsef Tabaka, Antonio Lindbaeck, Grzegorz Zengota............... 3 3 7 5
3: Rory Schlein, Mariusz Puszakowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Daniel Pytel............ 4 2 11 7
4: Greg Hancock, Denis Gizatullin, Paweł Rogieli, Aleksandr Conda............... 4 2 15 9
5: Rory Schlein, Rafał Okoniewski, Jozsef Tabaka, Antonio Lindbaeck............. 5 1 20 10
6: Mariusz Puszakowski, Denis Gizatullin, Paweł Rogieli, Greg Hancock........... 1 5 21 15
7: Mikael Max, Denis Gizatullin, Grzegorz Zengota, Aleksandr Conda.............. 4 2 25 17
8: Antonio Lindbaeck, Jozsef Tabaka, Greg Hancock, Paweł Rogieli................ 1 5 26 22
9: Mikael Max, Daniel Pytel, Grzegorz Zengota, Mariusz Puszakowski.............. 4 2 30 24
10: Rafał Okoniewski, Rory Schlein, Denis Gizatullin, Aleksandr Conda............ 5 1 35 25
11: Greg Hancock, Jozsef Tabaka, Mariusz Puszakowski, Grzegorz Zengota........... 3 3 38 28
12: Rory Schlein, Paweł Rogieli, Antonio Lindbaeck, Justin Sedgmen............... 5 1 43 29
13: Rafał Okoniewski, Mikael Max, Daniel Pytel, Denis Gizatullin................. 5 1 48 30
14: Mariusz Puszakowski, Antonio Lindbaeck, Greg Hancock, Rafał Okoniewski (wu).. 1 5 49 35
15: Mikael Max, Denis Gizatullin, Rory Schlein, Jozsef Tabaka.................... 4 2 53 37
Zm: Mikael Max
Gospodarze: 130tys
Goście: -80tys
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
Administrator
2010-08-30
12 kolejka
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 55 (97)
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 3 1 3 1 - - 10
2. Troy Batchelor............ 1* 1 2 - - - - 4+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 3 3 2* 2 0 - - 10+1
4. Sebastian Alden........... 0 3 1 - - - - 4
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2* 1 1 wu 2* - - 6+2
6. Darcy Ward................ 3 3 3 3 0 - - 12
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1 2* 3 3 - - - 9+1
START GNIEZNO 35 (83)
1. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 1 3 1 - - - 5
2. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 0 0 1 2 2* - 8+1
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 wu 2 2 3 3 - 12
4. Peter Ljung............... 1* 2 0 - - - - 3+1
5. Daniel King............... 1 2 1 wu 0 - - 4
6. Krystian Jankowski........ 2 0 d 0 - - - 2
7. Anton Rosen............... 0 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results FA ST FA ST
1: Darcy Ward, Krystian Jankowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Anton Rosen............... 4 2 4 2
2: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Troy Batchelor, Robert Kościecha...... 3 3 7 5
3: Hans Andersen, Fredrik Lindgren, Peter Ljung, Sebastian Alden.................. 3 3 10 8
4: Darcy Ward, Michał Szczepaniak, Daniel King, Krystian Jankowski................ 5 1 15 9
5: Hans Andersen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Chrzanowski....... 5 1 20 10
6: Darcy Ward, Peter Ljung, Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren (wu)............. 4 2 24 12
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Daniel King, Troy Batchelor, Krystian Jankowski (d)....... 4 2 28 14
8: Darcy Ward, Fredrik Lindgren, Michał Szczepaniak, Tomasz Chrzanowski........... 4 2 32 16
9: Przemysław Pawlicki, Fredrik Lindgren, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Peter Ljung........ 4 2 36 18
10: Sebastian Alden, Hans Andersen, Daniel King, Krystian Jankowski................ 5 1 41 19
11: Fredrik Lindgren, Troy Batchelor, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Michał Szczepaniak (wu).. 2 4 43 23
12: Robert Kościecha, Hans Andersen, Anton Rosen, Darcy Ward....................... 2 4 45 27
13: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Sebastian Alden, Daniel King (wu)..... 4 2 49 29
14: Przemysław Pawlicki, Michał Szczepaniak, Robert Kościecha, Daniel King......... 5 1 54 30
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Hans Andersen....... 1 5 55 35
Zm: Darcy Ward
Gospodarze: 130tys
Goście: -80tys
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline