Speedway Menago
Administrator
2010-08-16 at Kopenhaga
IV Rudna Speedway Grand Prix
1. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 3 3 3 2 12
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 1 3 2 3 12
3. Tai Woffinden............. 3 2 0 3 2 10 - 1 miejsce(25pkt)
4. Jason Crump............... 1 3 1 2 3 10 - 4 miejsce(16pkt)
5. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 2 2 0 3 9 - 2 miejsce(20pkt)
6. Rune Holta................ 2 2 0 1 3 8 - 3 miejsce(18pkt)
7. Daniel Nermark............ 2 1 3 2 0 8
8. Andreas Jonsson........... 0 2 1 3 1 7
9. Hans Andersen............. 1 0 1 3 2 7
10. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 1 0 1 7
11. Tomasz Gollob............. 0 3 2 1 1 7
12. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 0 0 1 2 6
13. Grigorij Laguta........... 3 0 2 0 1 6
14. Bjarne Pedersen........... 1 1 2 2 0 6
15. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 0 1 3 1 0 5
16. Jarosław Hampel........... wu ns ns ns ns 0 (I)
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Jarosław Hampel (wu)
2: Tai Woffinden, Emil Sajfutdinow, Hans Andersen, Andreas Jonsson
3: Grigorij Laguta, Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Gollob
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Daniel Nermark, Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Jabłoński
5: Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kenneth Bjerre
6: Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Daniel Nermark, Hans Andersen
7: Adrian Miedziński, Tai Woffinden, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Jarosław Hampel (ns)
8: Jason Crump, Emil Sajfutdinow, Bjarne Pedersen, Grigorij Laguta
9: Adrian Miedziński, Bjarne Pedersen, Hans Andersen, Kenneth Bjerre
10: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Grigorij Laguta, Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta
11: Daniel Nermark, Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel (ns)
12: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Gollob, Jason Crump, Tai Woffinden
13: Tai Woffinden, Daniel Nermark, Kenneth Bjerre, Grigorij Laguta
14: Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rune Holta, Emil Sajfutdinow
15: Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Hampel (ns)
16: Hans Andersen, Jason Crump, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Nicki Pedersen
17: Emil Sajfutdinow, Kenneth Bjerre, Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Jabłoński
18: Rune Holta, Tai Woffinden, Nicki Pedersen, Bjarne Pedersen
19: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Hans Andersen, Grigorij Laguta, Jarosław Hampel (ns)
20: Jason Crump, Adrian Miedziński, Andreas Jonsson, Daniel Nermark
Półfniały:
21: Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Daniel Nermark, Adrian Miedziński
22: Tai Woffinden, Emil Sajfutdinow, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak
Finał:
23: Tai Woffinden, Emil Sajfutdinow, Rune Holta, Jason Crump
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline