Speedway Menago
Administrator
Apator Toruń - WTS Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9. Adrian Miedziński
10. Wieslaw Jaguś
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Damian Baliński
13. Karol Ząbik
14. Damian Czikita
15. Patryk Dudek
Goście:
1. Jason Crump
2. Artur Mroczka
3. Kenneth Bjerre
4. Leon Madsen
5. Piotr Świderski
6. Paweł Janowski
7. Maciej Janowski
Polonia Bydgoszcz - PSŻ Poznań
Gospodarze:
9. Andreas Jonsson
10. Matej Ferjan
11. Scott Nicholls
12. Magnus Zetterstroem
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Mateusz Kowalczyk
15. Amadriej Kudriaszow
Goście:
1. Adam Skórnicki
2. Norbert Kościuch
3. Lee Richardsson
4. Ty Proctor
5. Daniel Nermark
6. Rafał Dąbrowski
7. Linus Sundstroem
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Tomasz Gollob
2. Bjarne Pedersen
3. Sebastian Ułamek
4. Łukasz Jankowski
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski
6. Dawid Lampart
7. Martin Vaculik
Unia Tarnów - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - SC Miszkolc
Gospodarze:
9. Maksym Bogdanow
10. Szymon Woźniak
11. Kjastas Poudzuks
12. Roman Povazhny
13. Grigorij Łaguta
14. Wadim Tarasenko
15. Artem Łaguta
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
RKM Rybnik - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Jacek Rempała
2. Simon Stead
3. Matej Zagar
4. Maciej Kuciapa
5. Chris Harris
6. Marcel Kajzer
7. Łukasz Cyran
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9. Rafał Okoniewski
10. Rory Schlein
11. Mikael Max
12. Grzegorz Zengota
13. Greg Hancock
14. Emil Pulczyński
15. Paweł Rogieli
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Offline
Administrator
9. Adrian Miedziński
10. Wieslaw Jagus
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Damian Baliński
13. Karol Ząbik
14. Damian Czikita
15. Patryk Dudek
Offline
Gość
1.Jason Crump
2.Artur Mroczka
3.Kenneth Bjerre
4.Leon Madsen
5.Piotr Świderski
6.Paweł Janowski
7.Maciej Janowski
Moderator
1. Adam Skórnicki
2. Norbert Kościuch
3. Lee Richardsson
4. Ty Proctor
5. Daniel Nermark
6. Rafał Dąbrowski
7. Linus Sundstroem
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline
9. Andreas Jonsson
10. Matej Ferjan
11. Scott Nicholls
12. Magnus Zetterstroem
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Mateusz Kowalczyk
15. Amadriej Kudriaszow
Offline
1. Jacek Rempała
2. Simon Stead
3. Matej Zagar
4. Maciej Kuciapa
5. Chris Harris
6. Marcel Kajzer
7. Łukasz Cyran
Offline