Speedway Menago
Administrator
Sparta Wrocław - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gospodarze:
9. Jason Crump
10. Daniel Jeleniewski
11. Leon Madsen
12. Piotr Świderski
13. Kenneth Bjerre
14. Krystian Jankowski
15. Maciej Janowski
Goście:
1. Andreas Jonsson
2. Denis Gizatullin
3. Antonio Lindbaeck
4. Robert Kościecha
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Szymon Woźniak
7. Emil Sajfutdinov
Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9. Janusz Kołodziej
10. Troy Batchelor
11. Jarosław Hampel
12. Damian Baliński
13. Leigh Adams
14. Jurica Pavlic
15. Sławomir Musielak
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Stal Gorzów - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9. Rafał Dobrucki
10. Adam Shields
11. Tomasz Gollob
12. Matej Zagar
13. Nicki Pedersen
14. Micheal Jensen
15. Łukasz Cyran
Goście:
1. Rune Holta
2. Rafał Szombierski
3. Tai Woffinden
4. Slawomir Drabik
5. Jonas Davidsson
6. Lewis Bridger
7. Borys Miturski
Unibax Toruń - Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9. Ryan Sullivan
10. Adrian Miedziński
11. Piotr Protasiewicz
12. Hans Andersen
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Darcy Ward
15. Emil Pulczyński
Goście:
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak
2. Jesper B. Monberg
3. Bjarne Pedersen
4. Marcin Rempała
5. Sebastian Ułamek
6. Szymon Kiełbasa
7. Martin Vaculik
Stal Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9. Krzysztof Buczkowski
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Lee Richardson
14. Simon Gustafsson
15. Dawid Lampart
Goście:
1. Grigorij Łaguta
2. Wiaczesław Gieruckis
3. Roman Povazhny
4. Paweł Miesiąc
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Maksim Bogdanow
7. Artem Łaguta
PSŻ Poznań - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9. Adam Skórnicki
10. Norbert Kościuch
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Daniel King
13. Robert Miśkowiak
14. Damian Celmer
15. Adrian Szewczykowski
Goście:
1. Magnus Zetterstroem
2. Thomas H. Jonasson
3. Dawid Stachyra
4. Renat Gafurow
5. Paweł Hlib
6. Damian Sperz
7. Matej Kus
GKM Grudziądz - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9. Rafał Okoniewski
10. Rory Schlein
11. Mikael Max
12. Grzegorz Zengota
13. Greg Hancock
14. Paweł Rogieli
15. Kevin Woelbert
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
SC Miszkolc - RKM Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Offline
Administrator
Wybrzeże Gdańsk :
1. Magnus Zetterstroem
2. Thomas H. Jonasson
3. Dawid Stachyra
4. Renat Gafurow
5. Paweł Hlib
6. Damian Sperz
7. Matej Kus
Offline
Moderator
9. Adam Skórnicki
10. Norbert Kościuch
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Daniel King
13. Robert Miśkowiak
14. Damian Celmer
15. Adrian Szewczykowski
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline
9. Krzysztof Buczkowski
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Lee Richardson
14. Simon Gustafsson
15. Dawid Lampart
Offline
Administrator
Gospodarze:
9. Ryan Sullivan
10. Adrian Miedziński
11. Piotr Protasiewicz
12. Hans Andersen
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Darcy Ward
15. Emil Pulczyński
Offline
Użytkownik
Krzysztof Kasprzak 9.67
Jesper B. Monberg 6.40
Bjarne Pedersen 9.44
Marcin Rempała 7.36
Sebastian Ułamek 8.81
Szymon Kiełbasa 5,97
Martin Vaculik 9.23
Offline
Administrator
Gospodarze:
9. Janusz Kołodziej
10. Troy Batchelor
11. Jarosław Hampel
12. Damian Baliński
13. Leigh Adams
14. Jurica Pavlic
15. Sławomir Musielak
` za Flisika który jest na wycieczce
Offline