Speedway Menago
Administrator
` Unia Tarnów - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski
2. Tomasz Gapiński
3. Chris Holder
4. Przemysław Pawlicki
5. Fredrik Lindgren
6. Patryk Dudek
7. Artur Mroczka
` Włókniarz Częstochowa - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gospodarze:
9. Jonas Davidsson
10. Rafal Szombierski
11. Peter Karlsson
12. Tai Woffinden
13. Rune Holta
14. Borys Miturski
15. Lewis Bridger
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
` Stal Gorzów - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9. Nicki Pedersen
10. Adam Shields
11. Matej Zagar
12. Rafał Dobrucki
13. Tomasz Gollob
14. Łukasz Cyran
15. Miecheal Jensen
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
` Unibax Toruń - Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9. Wiesław Jaguś
10. Hans Andersen
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Piotr Protasiewicz
13. Adrian Miedziński
14. Emil Pulczyński
15. Darcy Ward
Goście:
1. Jason Crump
2. Daniel Jeleniewski
3. Leon Madsen
4. Piotr Świderski
5. Kenneth Bjerre
6. Krystian Jankowski
7. Maciej Janowski
` RKM Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Grigorij Łaguta
2. Paweł Miesiąc
3. Kjastas Puodżuks
4. Wiaczesław Gieruckis
5. Roman Povazhny
6. Maksim Bogdanow
7. Artem Łaguta
` Start Gniezno - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Magnus Zetterstroem
2. Thomas H. Jonasson
3. Dawid Stachyra
4. Renat Gafurow
5. Paweł Hlib
6. Damian Sperz
7. Matej Kus
` GTŻ Grudziądz - PSŻ Poznań
Gospodarze:
9. Rafał Okoniewski
10. Rory Schlein
11. Mikael Max
12. Grzegorz Zengota
13. Greg Hancock
14. Paweł Rogieli
15. Kevin Woelbert
Goście:
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak
2. Daniel King
3. Robert Miśkowiak
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Adam Skórnicki
6. Damian Celmer
7. Adrian Szewczykowski
` Stal Rzeszów - SC Miszkolc
Gospodarze:
9. Lee Richardson
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Krzysztof Buczkowski
14. Simon Gustafsson
15. Dawid Lampart
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Offline
Administrator
Gospodarze:
9. Wiesław Jaguś
10. Hans Andersen
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Piotr Protasiewicz
13. Adrian Miedziński
14. Emil Pulczyński
15. Darcy Ward
Offline
Użytkownik
Goście
1.Tomasz Chrzanowski 8.35
2.Tomasz Gapiński 7.21
3.Chris Holder 7.9
4.Przemysław Pawlicki 7.01
5.Fredrik Lindgren 8.28
6.Patryk Dudek 6.88
7.Artur Mroczka 6.65
Offline
Składy podajemy bez KSM-ów!
9. Rafał Okoniewski
10. Rory Schlein
11. Mikael Max
12. Grzegorz Zengota
13. Greg Hancock
14. Paweł Rogieli
15. Kevin Woelbert
GTŻ Grudziądz
Offline
Moderator
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak
2. Daniel King
3. Robert Miśkowiak
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Adam Skórnicki
6. Damian Celmer
7. Adrian Szewczykowski
Poznań
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline
Administrator
1. Magnus Zetterstroem 9.68
2. Thomas H. Jonasson 5.88
3. Dawid Stachyra 8.36
4. Renat Gafurow 7.77
5. Paweł Hlib 8.53
6. Damian Sperz 3.94
7. Matej Kus 5.87
Offline
9. Lee Richardson
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Krzysztof Buczkowski
14. Simon Gustafsson
15. Dawid Lampart
Offline