Speedway Menago
Administrator
LISTA STARTOWA Finału IM¦J - Gorzów:
1.Maciej Janowski 8,74
2.Przemysław Pawlicki 7,47
3.Linus Sundstroem 6,71
4.Paweł Rogieli 6,52
5.Marcin Piekarski 4,62
6.Pavel Pucko 3,00
7.Norbert Flisik 5,80
8.Darcy Ward 7,04
9.Rafał D±browski 3,40
10.Szymon WoĽniak 4,40
11.Cyprian Szymko 3,77
12.Marcel Kajzer 4,72
13.Patryk Dudek 7,78
14.Jane Hirvonen 6,25
15.Pawel Janowski 5,41
16.Tai Woffinden 10,03
R1.Łukasz Cyran 4.76
R2.Anton Rosen 4,76
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
Administrator
2010-09-10 at Gorzów
Finał IM¦J
1. Tai Woffinden............. 3 3 2 3 3 14
2. Linus Sundstroem.......... 3 2 3 2 3 13
3. Przemek Pawlicki.......... 2 3 2 3 2 12
4. Maciej Janowski........... 1 2 3 2 3 11
5. Darcy Ward................ 3 2 1 2 2 10
6. Jane Hirvonen............. 2 1 2 3 2 10
7. paweł Rogieli............. 0 1 3 2 3 9
8. Patryk Dudek.............. 1 3 2 1 2 9
9. Paweł Janowski............ 0 1 3 3 1 8
10. Norbert Flisik............ 0 3 1 1 d 5
11. Pavel Pucko............... 2 2 0 1 0 5
12. Szymon WoĽniak............ 3 0 0 1 0 4
13. Rafał D±browski........... 2 0 0 0 1 3
14. Marcin Piekarski.......... 1 1 1 0 0 3
15. Cyprian Szymko............ 1 0 1 0 1 3
16. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 0 0 0 1 1
17. Łukasz Cyran.............. Did not ride
18. Anton Rosen............... Did not ride
No. Results
1: Linus Sundstroem, Przemek Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski, paweł Rogieli
2: Darcy Ward, Pavel Pucko, Marcin Piekarski, Norbert Flisik
3: Szymon WoĽniak, Rafał D±browski, Cyprian Szymko, Marcel Kajzer
4: Tai Woffinden, Jane Hirvonen, Patryk Dudek, Paweł Janowski
5: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Marcin Piekarski, Rafał D±browski
6: Przemek Pawlicki, Pavel Pucko, Jane Hirvonen, Szymon WoĽniak
7: Norbert Flisik, Linus Sundstroem, Paweł Janowski, Cyprian Szymko
8: Tai Woffinden, Darcy Ward, paweł Rogieli, Marcel Kajzer
9: Maciej Janowski, Tai Woffinden, Cyprian Szymko, Pavel Pucko
10: Paweł Janowski, Przemek Pawlicki, Marcin Piekarski, Marcel Kajzer
11: Linus Sundstroem, Jane Hirvonen, Darcy Ward, Rafał D±browski
12: paweł Rogieli, Patryk Dudek, Norbert Flisik, Szymon WoĽniak
13: Jane Hirvonen, Maciej Janowski, Norbert Flisik, Marcel Kajzer
14: Przemek Pawlicki, Darcy Ward, Patryk Dudek, Cyprian Szymko
15: Tai Woffinden, Linus Sundstroem, Szymon WoĽniak, Marcin Piekarski
16: Paweł Janowski, paweł Rogieli, Pavel Pucko, Rafał D±browski
17: Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Paweł Janowski, Szymon WoĽniak
18: Tai Woffinden, Przemek Pawlicki, Rafał D±browski, Norbert Flisik (d)
19: Linus Sundstroem, Patryk Dudek, Marcel Kajzer, Pavel Pucko
20: paweł Rogieli, Jane Hirvonen, Cyprian Szymko, Marcin Piekarski
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
Moderator
Sundstroem !
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline