Speedway Menago
Administrator
Faluba ZG - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
GKM Grudziadz - Stal Rzeszów
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdansk - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje: Emil Sajfutdinov
RKM Rybnik - SC Miszkolc
Kontuzje:
Offline
Administrator
RKM RYBNIK 54 (101)
1. Sławomir Pyszny........... 0 1* 3 3 1* - - 8+2
2. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 2 2* 0 2 - - 9+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 1 1 2 3 - - 10
4. Rafał Fleger.............. 2* 3 Fx - - - - 5+1 (I)
5. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 3 3 2 3 2* - - 13+1
6. Bartosz Szymura........... 2* 1* - - - - - 3+2
7. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 2* 0 0 1 - - 6+1
SC MISZKOLC 36 (79)
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 1* 0 3 3 1 - - 8+1
2. Matej Kus................. 2 2 1 1* 0 - - 6+1
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... F 1* Fx 2 - - - 3+1
4. Jozsef Tabaka............. 1 2 1 2 3 - - 9
5. Denis Gizatullin.......... 0 3 3 0 0 - - 6
6. Aleksandr Conda........... 1 1 0 2* 0 - - 4+1
7. Justin Sedgmen............ 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results RK SC RK SC
1: Jane Hirvonen, Bartosz Szymura, Aleksandr Conda, Justin Sedgmen............ 5 1 5 1
2: Ronnie Jamroży, Matej Kus, Antonio Lindbaeck, Sławomir Pyszny.............. 3 3 8 4
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rafał Fleger, Jozsef Tabaka, Mariusz Puszakowski (F).. 5 1 13 5
4: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Jane Hirvonen, Aleksandr Conda, Denis Gizatullin......... 5 1 18 6
5: Rafał Fleger, Matej Kus, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Antonio Lindbaeck............ 4 2 22 8
6: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Jozsef Tabaka, Mariusz Puszakowski, Jane Hirvonen........ 3 3 25 11
7: Denis Gizatullin, Ronnie Jamroży, Sławomir Pyszny, Aleksandr Conda......... 3 3 28 14
8: Antonio Lindbaeck, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Matej Kus, Jane Hirvonen.............. 2 4 30 18
9: Sławomir Pyszny, Ronnie Jamroży, Jozsef Tabaka, Mariusz Puszakowski (Fx)... 5 1 35 19
10: Denis Gizatullin, Aleksandr Conda, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rafał Fleger (Fx).. 1 5 36 24
11: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Mariusz Puszakowski, Matej Kus, Ronnie Jamroży........... 3 3 39 27
12: Antonio Lindbaeck, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Bartosz Szymura, Aleksandr Conda... 3 3 42 30
13: Sławomir Pyszny, Jozsef Tabaka, Jane Hirvonen, Denis Gizatullin............ 4 2 46 32
14: Jozsef Tabaka, Ronnie Jamroży, Sławomir Pyszny, Denis Gizatullin........... 3 3 49 35
15: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Antonio Lindbaeck, Matej Kus........ 5 1 54 36
Rybnik: 130tysięcy.
Miszkolc: -80tysięcy.
ZM: Robert Mi¶kowiak.
Offline
Moderator
2010-09-01
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 45 (83)
1. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... Rider replacement
2. Piotr ¦wist............... 3 3 2 0 2* 2 - 12+1
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 1 W 0 3 2 0 - 6
4. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2* 3 1 1 3 0 - 10+1
5. Paweł Hlib................ 3 3 1 1* 2 3 - 13+1
6. Jacek Barnicki............ 1* 1 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Paweł Parys............... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
START GNIEZNO 45 (95)
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1 3 2* 3 1* - - 10+2
2. Peter Ljung............... 0 2* 3 1 3 - - 9+1
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 0 2 3 3 2 - - 10
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 2 Wu 0 1 - - - 3
5. Daniel King............... 2 2 2 D 1 - - 7
6. Grzegorz Mojżesz.......... W 1 - - - - - 1
7. Anton Rosen............... 3 1* 1* 0 - - - 5+2
No. Results WY ST WY ST
1: Anton Rosen, Paweł Parys, Jacek Barnicki, Grzegorz Mojżesz (W)............ 3 3 3 3
2: Piotr ¦wist, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Peter Ljung......... 5 1 8 4
3: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Dawid Stachyra, Fredrik Lindgren... 4 2 12 6
4: Paweł Hlib, Daniel King, Anton Rosen, Paweł Parys......................... 3 3 15 9
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Peter Ljung, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Dawid Stachyra (W).. 1 5 16 14
6: Paweł Hlib, Fredrik Lindgren, Jacek Barnicki, Robert Ko¶ciecha (Wu)....... 4 2 20 16
7: Piotr ¦wist, Daniel King, Anton Rosen, Dawid Stachyra..................... 3 3 23 19
8: Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Paweł Hlib, Jacek Barnicki............... 1 5 24 24
9: Fredrik Lindgren, Piotr ¦wist, Paweł Hlib, Robert Ko¶ciecha............... 3 3 27 27
10: Dawid Stachyra, Daniel King, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Anton Rosen............. 4 2 31 29
11: Fredrik Lindgren, Paweł Hlib, Peter Ljung, Piotr ¦wist.................... 2 4 33 33
12: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Dawid Stachyra, Grzegorz Mojżesz, Paweł Parys......... 2 4 35 37
13: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Piotr ¦wist, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Daniel King (D)....... 5 1 40 38
14: Peter Ljung, Piotr ¦wist, Daniel King, Dawid Stachyra..................... 2 4 42 42
15: Paweł Hlib, Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marcin Jędrzejewski..... 3 3 45 45
Finanse:
Gniezno: 100 ty¶
Gdańsk: -50 ty¶
Man Of The Match: Piotr ¦wist.
Offline
Administrator
2010-09-02 at ZG
XIV Kolejka
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 49 (97)
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 1* 3 2* 2 - - 10+2
2. Troy Batchelor............ 1* 2 1 1 - - - 5+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 2 3 3 2 1* - - 11+1
4. Sebastian Alden........... 0 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 0 3 3 - - - 8
6. Darcy Ward................ 1* 1* 2 2 1* - - 7+3
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 0 3 1 - - - 6
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 41 (83)
1. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 1 3 3 0 - - 10
2. Paweł Miesi±c............. 0 0 1 2 - - - 3
3. Kjastas Podżuks........... 3 3 0 0 - - - 6
4. Roman Powazhny............ 1 1 2 0 - - - 4
5. Grigorij Laguta........... 0 3 1* 1 2 - - 7+1
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 0 2 0 0 3 11
7. Wadim Tarasenko........... 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results FA LO FA LO
1: Artiom Łaguta, Przemysław Pawlicki, Darcy Ward, Wadim Tarasenko............ 3 3 3 3
2: Maksim Bogdanow, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Troy Batchelor, Paweł Miesi±c........ 3 3 6 6
3: Kjastas Podżuks, Hans Andersen, Roman Powazhny, Sebastian Alden............ 2 4 8 10
4: Artiom Łaguta, Michał Szczepaniak, Darcy Ward, Grigorij Laguta............. 3 3 11 13
5: Hans Andersen, Sebastian Alden, Maksim Bogdanow, Paweł Miesi±c............. 5 1 16 14
6: Kjastas Podżuks, Darcy Ward, Roman Powazhny, Michał Szczepaniak............ 2 4 18 18
7: Grigorij Laguta, Troy Batchelor, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Artiom Łaguta........ 3 3 21 21
8: Maksim Bogdanow, Darcy Ward, Paweł Miesi±c, Przemysław Pawlicki............ 2 4 23 25
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Roman Powazhny, Troy Batchelor, Kjastas Podżuks....... 4 2 27 27
10: Hans Andersen, Artiom Łaguta, Grigorij Laguta, Sebastian Alden............. 3 3 30 30
11: Michał Szczepaniak, Paweł Miesi±c, Troy Batchelor, Kjastas Podżuks......... 4 2 34 32
12: Maksim Bogdanow, Hans Andersen, Darcy Ward, Artiom Łaguta.................. 3 3 37 35
13: Przemysław Pawlicki, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Grigorij Laguta, Roman Powazhny.. 5 1 42 36
14: Michał Szczepaniak, Grigorij Laguta, Przemysław Pawlicki, Artiom Łaguta.... 4 2 46 38
15: Artiom Łaguta, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Hans Andersen, Maksim Bogdanow......... 3 3 49 41
ZG: 130tysięcy.
Daugavpils: -80tysięcy.
ZM: Krzysztof Jabłoński
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
Administrator
2010-09-02
GKM GRUDZIˇDZ 51 (102)
1. Mikael Max................ 3 3 1* 3 1* - - 11+2
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 2* 2 3 2 - - 10+1
3. Rory Schlein.............. 3 0 2* 2 0 - - 7+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 1 3 2* 3 - - 10+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 2* 3 1 0 - - - 6+1
6. Wiktor Majenka............ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
7. Paweł Rogieli............. 3 3 0 - - - - 6
STAL RZESZÓW 39 (78)
1. Jacek Rempała............. 0 2* 1 2 - - - 5+1
2. Simon Stead............... 2 2* 2 3 1* 3 - 13+2
3. Matej Zagar............... 0 3 2 1* - - - 6+1
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 3 1* 0 1 0 - 7+1
5. Chris Harris.............. u - - - - - - 0 (I)
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 1 1 1 3 - - 6
7. Łukasz Cyran.............. 2 0 0 0 - - - 2
No. Results GK ST GK ST
1: Paweł Rogieli, Łukasz Cyran, Wiktor Majenka, Marcel Kajzer.... 4 2 4 2
2: Mikael Max, Simon Stead, Grzegorz Zengota, Jacek Rempała...... 4 2 8 4
3: Rory Schlein, Maciej Kuciapa, Rafał Okoniewski, Matej Zagar... 4 2 12 6
4: Paweł Rogieli, Greg Hancock, Marcel Kajzer, Chris Harris (u).. 5 1 17 7
5: Maciej Kuciapa, Simon Stead, Rafał Okoniewski, Rory Schlein... 1 5 18 12
6: Greg Hancock, Simon Stead, Maciej Kuciapa, Wiktor Majenka..... 3 3 21 15
7: Mikael Max, Grzegorz Zengota, Marcel Kajzer, Łukasz Cyran..... 5 1 26 16
8: Simon Stead, Jacek Rempała, Greg Hancock, Wiktor Majenka...... 1 5 27 21
9: Matej Zagar, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Maciej Kuciapa..... 3 3 30 24
10: Rafał Okoniewski, Rory Schlein, Marcel Kajzer, Łukasz Cyran... 5 1 35 25
11: Grzegorz Zengota, Matej Zagar, Simon Stead, Greg Hancock...... 3 3 38 28
12: Marcel Kajzer, Rory Schlein, Jacek Rempała, Paweł Rogieli..... 2 4 40 32
13: Mikael Max, Rafał Okoniewski, Maciej Kuciapa, Łukasz Cyran.... 5 1 45 33
14: Rafał Okoniewski, Jacek Rempała, Matej Zagar, Rory Schlein.... 3 3 48 36
15: Simon Stead, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Maciej Kuciapa..... 3 3 51 39
Grudzi±dz: 130tysięcy.
Rzeszów: -80tysięcy.
ZM: Mikael Max
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline