Speedway Menago
Administrator
2010-08-16 at Goetebrog
II Runda Speedway Grand Prix
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 3 2 2 13
2. Daniel Nermark............ 2 3 2 0 3 10 - 4 miejsce(16pkt)
3. Rune Holta................ 1 1 2 3 3 10 - 1 miejsce(25pkt)
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 1 3 2 3 1 10 - 3 miejsce(18pkt)
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 2 0 1 3 9
6. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 3 1 u 9 - 2 miejsce(20pkt)
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 2 1 2 2 9
8. Tai Woffinden............. 1 2 wu 3 2 8
9. Hans Andersen............. 0 0 3 2 2 7
10. Jason Crump............... 2 1 wu 3 1 7
11. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 1 1 1 1 7
12. Jarosław Hampel........... 0 0 3 u 3 6
13. Adrian Miedziński......... d 3 1 1 0 5
14. Grigorij Laguta........... 2 0 0 2 1 5
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 1 2 0 0 3
16. Nicki Pedersen............ u ns ns ns ns 0 (kt)
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Kenneth Bjerre, Jason Crump, Rune Holta, Jarosław Hampel
2: Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow, Tai Woffinden, Hans Andersen
3: Tomasz Gollob, Grigorij Laguta, Adrian Miedziński (d), Nicki Pedersen (ns)
4: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Daniel Nermark, Jonas Davidsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak
5: Andreas Jonsson, Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen (ns)
6: Daniel Nermark, Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Hans Andersen
7: Adrian Miedziński, Tai Woffinden, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Jarosław Hampel
8: Jonas Davidsson, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jason Crump, Grigorij Laguta
9: Hans Andersen, Jonas Davidsson, Adrian Miedziński, Kenneth Bjerre
10: Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Grigorij Laguta
11: Jarosław Hampel, Daniel Nermark, Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen (ns)
12: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jason Crump (wu), Tai Woffinden (wu)
13: Tai Woffinden, Grigorij Laguta, Kenneth Bjerre, Daniel Nermark
14: Rune Holta, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Kasprzak
15: Jonas Davidsson, Andreas Jonsson, Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Hampel (u)
16: Jason Crump, Hans Andersen, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Nicki Pedersen (ns)
17: Kenneth Bjerre, Emil Sajfutdinow, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tomasz Gollob (u)
18: Rune Holta, Tai Woffinden, Jonas Davidsson, Nicki Pedersen (ns)
19: Jarosław Hampel, Hans Andersen, Grigorij Laguta, Krzysztof Kasprzak
20: Daniel Nermark, Andreas Jonsson, Jason Crump, Adrian Miedziński
Półfinały:
21: Jonas Davidsson, Tomasz Gollob, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow
22: Rune Holta, Daniel Nermark, Tai Woffinden, Kenneth Bjerre
Finał:
23: Rune Holta, Tomasz Gollob, Jonas Davidsson, Daniel Nermark
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline