Speedway Menago
Administrator
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
SC Miszkolc - Stal Rzeszów
Kontuzje: Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Pytel
RKM Rybnik - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - GKM Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Offline
Administrator
RKM RYBNIK 32
1. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 d 0 - - - - 0
2. Sławomir Pyszny........... 1 1 1 2* 2 - - 7+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 0 1 1 1 - - 6
4. Rafał Fleger.............. 0 1 0 0 - - - 1
5. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2 3 2 3 3 1* - 14+1
6. Bartosz Szymura........... 0 - - - - - - 0
7. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 4
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 58
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2* 3 3 3 3 - - 14+1
2. Troy Batchelor............ 3 2* 1 1 - - - 7+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 2 2 3 0 3 - - 10
4. Sebastian Alden........... 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 3 2* 2 0 - - 8+1
6. Darcy Ward................ 1* 3 2* 3 2* - - 11+3
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 2* 2* 1* - - - 7+3
No. Results RK FA RK FA
1: Jane Hirvonen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Darcy Ward, Bartosz Szymura............... 3 3 3 3
2: Troy Batchelor, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Sławomir Pyszny, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 1 5 4 8
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Hans Andersen, Sebastian Alden, Rafał Fleger............. 3 3 7 11
4: Darcy Ward, Robert Miśkowiak, Michał Szczepaniak, Jane Hirvonen............... 2 4 9 15
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Troy Batchelor, Rafał Fleger, Mateusz Szczepaniak........ 1 5 10 20
6: Robert Miśkowiak, Hans Andersen, Jane Hirvonen, Sebastian Alden............... 4 2 14 22
7: Michał Szczepaniak, Darcy Ward, Sławomir Pyszny, Ronnie Jamroży (d)........... 1 5 15 27
8: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Robert Miśkowiak, Troy Batchelor, Jane Hirvonen.......... 2 4 17 31
9: Hans Andersen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Sławomir Pyszny, Ronnie Jamroży........... 1 5 18 36
10: Darcy Ward, Michał Szczepaniak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rafał Fleger............. 1 5 19 41
11: Robert Miśkowiak, Sławomir Pyszny, Troy Batchelor, Hans Andersen.............. 5 1 24 42
12: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Przemysław Pawlicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jane Hirvonen.. 1 5 25 47
13: Robert Miśkowiak, Michał Szczepaniak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Rafał Fleger....... 3 3 28 50
14: Hans Andersen, Darcy Ward, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jane Hirvonen................. 1 5 29 55
15: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Sławomir Pyszny, Robert Miśkowiak, Michał Szczepaniak.... 3 3 32 58
Rybnik: 70tys
Zielona Góra: -20tys
ZM: Krzysztof Jabłoński
Offline
Administrator
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 41
1. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 3 3 3 1 3 - 15
2. Piotr Świst............... wu 0 - - - - - 0
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 0 0 3 0 3 - - 6
4. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 2 0 0 2* - - 7+1
5. Paweł Hlib................ 3 2 1 2 1 1 - 10
6. Jacek Barnicki............ 2 w - - - - - 2
7. Paweł Parys............... 0 0 0 1 - - - 1
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 49
1. Mikael Max................ 3 3 1 3 2 - - 12
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 1 3 2 0 - - 7
3. Rory Schlein.............. 1* 3 1* 0 - - - 5+2
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 1 2 3 0 - - 8
5. Greg Hancock.............. 2 2 1* 2* 1 - - 8+2
6. Paweł Rogieli............. 3 1* 0 2 2* - - 8+2
7. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 - - - - - - 1
No. Results WY GK WY GK
1: Paweł Rogieli, Jacek Barnicki, Emil Pulczyński, Paweł Parys............ 2 4 2 4
2: Mikael Max, Emil Sajfutdinow, Grzegorz Zengota, Piotr Świst (wu)....... 2 4 4 8
3: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Rafał Okoniewski, Rory Schlein, Dawid Stachyra.... 3 3 7 11
4: Paweł Hlib, Greg Hancock, Paweł Rogieli, Jacek Barnicki (w)............ 3 3 10 14
5: Mikael Max, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Grzegorz Zengota, Dawid Stachyra...... 2 4 12 18
6: Rory Schlein, Paweł Hlib, Rafał Okoniewski, Paweł Parys................ 2 4 14 22
7: Emil Sajfutdinow, Greg Hancock, Paweł Hlib, Paweł Rogieli.............. 4 2 18 24
8: Grzegorz Zengota, Paweł Hlib, Mikael Max, Paweł Parys.................. 2 4 20 28
9: Emil Sajfutdinow, Rafał Okoniewski, Rory Schlein, Piotr Świst.......... 3 3 23 31
10: Dawid Stachyra, Paweł Rogieli, Greg Hancock, Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 3 26 34
11: Emil Sajfutdinow, Grzegorz Zengota, Paweł Hlib, Rory Schlein........... 4 2 30 36
12: Mikael Max, Paweł Rogieli, Paweł Parys, Dawid Stachyra................. 1 5 31 41
13: Rafał Okoniewski, Greg Hancock, Emil Sajfutdinow, Marcin Jędrzejewski.. 1 5 32 46
14: Dawid Stachyra, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Zengota.... 5 1 37 47
15: Emil Sajfutdinow, Mikael Max, Paweł Hlib, Rafał Okoniewski............. 4 2 41 49
Gdansk: 70tys
Grudziadz: -20tys
ZM: Max
Offline
Moderator
2010-08-04 at Miskolc
SC MISZKOLC 48
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 3 1 3 3 2* 3 - 15+1
2. Jozsef Tabaka............. 1 0 0 3 - - - 4
3. Denis Gizatullin.......... 1 2 2 3 1 2 2* 13+1
4. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 0 1* 3 2* 3 3 2* 14+3
5. Daniel Pytel.............. Rider replacement
6. Aleksandr Conda........... 1 0 0 0 1* - - 2+1
7. Tamas Szilagyi............ 0 - - - - - - 0
STAL RZESZÓW 42
1. Jacek Rempała............. 2 3 1* 3 1 - - 10+1
2. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Matej Zagar............... 3 2* 1* 2 0 - - 8+2
4. Simon Stead............... 2* 3 2 1 0 - - 8+1
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 2 0 D 1 - - 6
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 3 1 1 0 - - - 5
7. Łukasz Cyran.............. 2* 1* 2 0 - - - 5+2
No. Results SC ST SC ST
1: Marcel Kajzer, Łukasz Cyran, Aleksandr Conda, Tamas Szilagyi............ 1 5 1 5
2: Antonio Lindbaeck, Jacek Rempała, Jozsef Tabaka, Kamil Brzozowski....... 4 2 5 7
3: Matej Zagar, Simon Stead, Denis Gizatullin, Mariusz Puszakowski......... 1 5 6 12
4: Chris Harris, Denis Gizatullin, Marcel Kajzer, Aleksandr Conda.......... 2 4 8 16
5: Jacek Rempała, Denis Gizatullin, Mariusz Puszakowski, Kamil Brzozowski.. 3 3 11 19
6: Simon Stead, Matej Zagar, Antonio Lindbaeck, Aleksandr Conda............ 1 5 12 24
7: Antonio Lindbaeck, Chris Harris, Łukasz Cyran, Jozsef Tabaka............ 3 3 15 27
8: Mariusz Puszakowski, Łukasz Cyran, Jacek Rempała, Aleksandr Conda....... 3 3 18 30
9: Antonio Lindbaeck, Simon Stead, Matej Zagar, Jozsef Tabaka.............. 3 3 21 33
10: Denis Gizatullin, Mariusz Puszakowski, Marcel Kajzer, Chris Harris...... 5 1 26 34
11: Mariusz Puszakowski, Matej Zagar, Denis Gizatullin, Łukasz Cyran........ 4 2 30 36
12: Jacek Rempała, Denis Gizatullin, Aleksandr Conda, Marcel Kajzer......... 3 3 33 39
13: Mariusz Puszakowski, Antonio Lindbaeck, Simon Stead, Chris Harris (D)... 5 1 38 40
14: Jozsef Tabaka, Denis Gizatullin, Chris Harris, Simon Stead.............. 5 1 43 41
15: Antonio Lindbaeck, Mariusz Puszakowski, Jacek Rempała, Matej Zagar...... 5 1 48 42
Zawodnik Meczu: Mariusz Puszakowski(SC Miskolc)
Finanse:
SC Miskolc:130 tysięcy
Stal Rzeszów:-80 tysięcy
Offline
Administrator
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 48
1. Grigorij Laguta........... 3 2 0 3 3 - - 11
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 1* 3 1* - - - 5+2
3. Kjastas Podżuks........... 1 1 3 2* 2* - - 9+2
4. Roman Powazhny............ 0 0 0 1 - - - 1
5. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 3 0 2 0 - - 8
6. Szymon Woźniak............ 2* 1 - - - - - 3+1
7. Aartem Laguta............. 3 1 1 3 3 - - 11
START GNIEZNO 42
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 3 3 1 0 - - 8+1
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 2 2* 2* 0 1 - - 7+2
3. Daniel King............... 3 2 2 3 2 - - 12
4. Peter Ljung............... 2* 0 1* 0 - - - 3+2
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 3 2 2 1* - - 10+1
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 0 1* d - - - - 1+1
7. Anton Rosen............... 1 d 0 - - - - 1
No. Results LO ST LO ST
1: Aartem Laguta, Szymon Woźniak, Anton Rosen, Kacper Gomólski.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Grigorij Laguta, Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Paweł Miesiąc..... 3 3 8 4
3: Daniel King, Peter Ljung, Kjastas Podżuks, Roman Powazhny................ 1 5 9 9
4: Maksim Bogdanow, Fredrik Lindgren, Szymon Woźniak, Anton Rosen (d)....... 4 2 13 11
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Kościecha, Kjastas Podżuks, Roman Powazhny.... 1 5 14 16
6: Maksim Bogdanow, Daniel King, Aartem Laguta, Peter Ljung................. 4 2 18 18
7: Fredrik Lindgren, Grigorij Laguta, Paweł Miesiąc, Anton Rosen............ 3 3 21 21
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Kościecha, Aartem Laguta, Maksim Bogdanow..... 1 5 22 26
9: Paweł Miesiąc, Daniel King, Peter Ljung, Grigorij Laguta................. 3 3 25 29
10: Kjastas Podżuks, Fredrik Lindgren, Kacper Gomólski, Roman Powazhny....... 3 3 28 32
11: Daniel King, Maksim Bogdanow, Paweł Miesiąc, Robert Kościecha............ 3 3 31 35
12: Aartem Laguta, Kjastas Podżuks, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Kacper Gomólski (d).. 5 1 36 36
13: Grigorij Laguta, Fredrik Lindgren, Roman Powazhny, Peter Ljung........... 4 2 40 38
14: Aartem Laguta, Kjastas Podżuks, Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Chrzanowski..... 5 1 45 39
15: Grigorij Laguta, Daniel King, Fredrik Lindgren, Maksim Bogdanow.......... 3 3 48 42
Dauga: 150tys
Gniezno: -80tys
ZM: Daniel King
Offline