Speedway Menago
Administrator
Apator Toruń - Stal Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9. Adrian Miedziński
10. Hans Andersen
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Piotr Protasiewicz
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Darcy Ward
15. Emil Pulczyński
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Unia Leszno - Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Jason Crump
2. Lasse Bjerre
3. Daniel Jeleniewski
4. Dennis Andersson
5. Kenneth Bjerre
6. Krystian Jankowski
7. Patryk Kociemba
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9. Andreas Jonsson
10. Denis Gizatullin
11. Antonio Lindbaeck
12. Robert Kościecha
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Szymon Woźniak
15. Emil Sajfutdinov
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
GKM Grudziądz - Stal Rzeszów
Gospodarze:
9. Rory Schlein
10. Rafał Okoniewski
11. Grzegorz Zengota
12. Mikael Max
13. Greg Hancock
14. Wiktor Majenka
15. Paweł Rogieli
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
PSŻ Poznań - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9. Daniel King
10. Adam Skórnicki z/z
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Robert Miśkowiak
14. Damian Celmer
15. Adrian Szewczykowski
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
RKM Rybnik - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9. Ronnie Jamroży
10. Andriej Karpow
11. Nicolai Klindt
12. Mariusz Węgrzyk
13. Daniel Nermark
14. Rafał Fleger
15. Shawn Michaels
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
SC Miszkolc - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Michał Szczepaniak
2. Adrian Gomólski
3. Peter Ljung
4. Matej Ferjan
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński
6. Kacper Gomólski
7. Robin Aspegren
Offline
Moderator
9. Daniel King
10. Adam Skórnicki z/z
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Robert Miśkowiak
14. Damian Celmer
15. Adrian Szewczykowski
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline
Administrator
9. Adrian Miedziński
10. Hans Andersen
11. Ryan Sullivan
12. Piotr Protasiewicz
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Darcy Ward
15. Emil Pulczyński
Offline
9. Andreas Jonsson
10. Denis Gizatullin
11. Antonio Lindbaeck
12. Robert Kościecha
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Szymon Woźniak
15. Emil Sajfutdinov
Offline
Administrator
1. Michał Szczepaniak
2. Adrian Gomólski
3. Peter Ljung
4. Matej Ferjan
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński
6. Kacper Gomólski
7. Robin Aspegren
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
1. Lee Richardson
2. Kamil Brzozowski
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski
4. Maciej Kuciapa
5. Chris Harris
6. Dawid Lampart
7. Simon Gustafsson
Offline