Speedway Menago
Stal Gorzów - Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Jason Crump
2. Daniel Jeleniewski
3. Leon Madsen
4. Piotr Świderski
5. Kenneth Bjerre
6. Lasse Bjerre
7. Maciej Janowski
Apator Toruń - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9. Ryan Sullivan
10. Adrian Miedziński (Z/Z)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz
12. Hans Andersen
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Emil Pulczyński
15. Darcy Ward
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Unia Tarnów - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Andreas Jonsson
2. Denis Gizatullin
3. Antonio Lindbaeck
4. Robert Kościecha
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Damian Adamczak
7. Emil Sajfutdinov
Stal Rzeszów - PSŻ Poznań
Gospodarze:
9. Krzysztof Buczkowski
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Lee Richardson
14. Dawid Lampart
15. Simon Gustafsson
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
GKM Grudziądz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9. Rafał Okoniewski
10. Rory Schlein
11. Mikael Max
12. Grzegorz Zengota
13. Greg Hancock
14. Paweł Rogieli
15. Kevin Woelbert
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
RKM Rybnik - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Michał Szczepaniak
2. Adrian Gomólski
3. Peter Ljung
4. Matej Ferjan
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński
6. Kacper Gomólski
7. Linus Sundstroem
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - SC Miszkolc
Gospodarze:
9. Magnus Zetterstroem
10. Karol Ząbik
11. Dawid Stachyra
12. Renat Gafurow
13. Paweł Hlib
14. Damian Sperz
15. Matej Kus
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Offline
Administrator
9. Ryan Sullivan
10. Adrian Miedziński (Z/Z)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz
12. Hans Andersen
13. Wiesław Jaguś
14. Emil Pulczyński
15. Darcy Ward
Offline
Administrator
9. Magnus Zetterstroem
10. Karol Ząbik
11. Dawid Stachyra
12. Renat Gafurow
13. Paweł Hlib
14. Damian Sperz
15. Matej Kus
Offline
9. Krzysztof Buczkowski
10. Kamil Brzozowski
11. Chris Harris
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Lee Richardson
14. Dawid Lampart
15. Simon Gustafsson
Offline
Administrator
1. Michał Szczepaniak 8.36
2. Adrian Gomólski 7.42
3. Peter Ljung 7.78
4. Matej Ferjan 7.57
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński 9.76
6. Kacper Gomólski 3.90
7. Linus Sundstroem 6.51
START GNIEZNO!!!
Offline
1. Andreas Jonsson
2. Denis Gizatullin
3. Antonio Lindbaeck
4. Robert Kościecha
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Damian Adamczak
7. Emil Sajfutdinov
Offline
Moderator
1.Fredrik Lindgren
2.Tomasz Gapiński
3.Tomasz Chrzanowski
4.Aleksandr Loktajew
5.Patryk Dudek
6.Artur Mroczka
7.Przemysław Pawlicki
Offline