Speedway Menago
Administrator
Stal Rzeszów - PSŻ Poznań
Kontuzje:
GKM Grudzi±dz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
RKM Rybnik - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - SC Miszkolc
Kontuzje: Timas Szalgyi
Offline
STAL RZESZÓW 37
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 F 0 - - - - 0
2. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 2 3 1 1 0 - - 7
3. Chris Harris.............. 2 2 0 - - - - 4
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1* 0 3 1* 0 - - 5+2
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 0 1 E 2 3 - 9
6. Dawid Lampart............. 1* 1 3 2 - - - 7+1
7. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 2 0 1 - - - 5
PSŻ POZNAŃ 53
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 3 3 2 3 - - 12
2. Daniel King............... 3 1 2* 2* 1* - - 9+3
3. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... Fx 1 2* 3 1 - - 7+1
4. Norbert Ko¶ciuch.......... 3 3 3 3 2 - - 14
5. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 2 2 0 - - - 6
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - - 0
7. Damian Celmer............. 3 0 1* 1* 0 - - 5+2
No. Results ST PS ST PS
1: Damian Celmer, Simon Gustafsson, Dawid Lampart, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 3 3 3 3
2: Daniel King, Kamil Brzozowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Krzysztof Buczkowski.... 2 4 5 7
3: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Chris Harris, Maciej Kuciapa, Robert Mi¶kowiak (Fx)....... 3 3 8 10
4: Lee Richardson, Adam Skórnicki, Dawid Lampart, Damian Celmer................ 4 2 12 12
5: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Chris Harris, Daniel King, Maciej Kuciapa.............. 2 4 14 16
6: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Simon Gustafsson, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Lee Richardson........ 2 4 16 20
7: Kamil Brzozowski, Adam Skórnicki, Damian Celmer, Krzysztof Buczkowski (F)... 3 3 19 23
8: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Daniel King, Lee Richardson, Simon Gustafsson.......... 1 5 20 28
9: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Kamil Brzozowski, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 1 5 21 33
10: Maciej Kuciapa, Adam Skórnicki, Damian Celmer, Chris Harris................. 3 3 24 36
11: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Daniel King, Kamil Brzozowski, Lee Richardson (E)......... 1 5 25 41
12: Dawid Lampart, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Simon Gustafsson, Damian Celmer......... 4 2 29 43
13: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Lee Richardson, Maciej Kuciapa, Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 32 46
14: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Dawid Lampart, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Maciej Kuciapa........ 2 4 34 50
15: Lee Richardson, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Daniel King, Kamil Brzozowski............. 3 3 37 53
Offline
RKM RYBNIK 49
1. Ronnie Jamroży............ 2 1* 2 3 2* - - 10+2
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 0 2 0 Fx - - - 2
3. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 0 2 0 - - - 5
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 2* 3 1* 0 3 - - 9+2
5. Daniel Nermark............ 3 3 2 3 3 - - 14
6. Rafał Fleger.............. 3 0 1 0 - - - 4
7. Sławomir Pyszny........... 0 3 2* - - - - 5+1
START GNIEZNO 40
1. Michał Szczepaniak........ 3 2 3 2 0 - - 10
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 1 1* 1 2 Fx - - 5+1
3. Peter Ljung............... 1 2 3 Fx 1 - - 7
4. Matej Ferjan.............. 0 0 1 - - - - 1
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 3 3 2 1 - - 11
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 1* 0 Fx 1* - - 4+2
7. LInus Sundstroem.......... 1* 1* - - - - - 2+2
No. Results RK ST RK ST
1: Rafał Fleger, Kacper Gomólski, LInus Sundstroem, Sławomir Pyszny............ 3 3 3 3
2: Michał Szczepaniak, Ronnie Jamroży, Adrian Gomólski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi..... 2 4 5 7
3: Nicolai Klindt, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Peter Ljung, Matej Ferjan.................. 5 1 10 8
4: Daniel Nermark, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kacper Gomólski, Rafał Fleger.......... 3 3 13 11
5: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt........ 3 3 16 14
6: Daniel Nermark, Peter Ljung, Rafał Fleger, Matej Ferjan..................... 4 2 20 16
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Ronnie Jamroży, Kacper Gomólski.... 3 3 23 19
8: Michał Szczepaniak, Daniel Nermark, Adrian Gomólski, Rafał Fleger........... 2 4 25 23
9: Peter Ljung, Ronnie Jamroży, Matej Ferjan, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............... 2 4 27 27
10: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Nicolai Klindt, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Kacper Gomólski (Fx).. 3 3 30 30
11: Daniel Nermark, Adrian Gomólski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi (Fx), Peter Ljung (Fx).. 3 2 33 32
12: Sławomir Pyszny, Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt........ 3 3 36 35
13: Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Jabłoński, LInus Sundstroem, Mariusz Węgrzyk...... 3 3 39 38
14: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Sławomir Pyszny, Peter Ljung, Adrian Gomólski (Fx)......... 5 1 44 39
15: Daniel Nermark, Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Michał Szczepaniak..... 5 1 49 40
Offline
Administrator
GKS WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 51
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 1* 3 2* 2* - - 10+3
2. Karol Z±bik............... 0 2 2* 0 - - - 4+1
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 3 1 d 3 1 - - 8
4. Renat Gafurow............. 2* 3 2 3 3 - - 13+1
5. Paweł Hlib................ 3 1 1* 1 3 - - 9+1
6. Damian Sperz.............. 3 - - - - - - 3
7. Matej Kus................. 1 1 u 2 0 - - 4
SPEEDWAY MISKOLC 39
1. Scott Nicholls............ 3 2 2* 0 2 2 - 11+1
2. Cameron Woodward.......... 1 0 3 3 1 - - 8
3. Lukas Dryml............... 1 3 1 2* 0 - - 7+1
4. Ales Dryml................ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
5. James Wright.............. 0 3 1 1 0 - - 5
6. Jozsef Tabaka............. 2 2 0 3 1* - - 8+1
7. Attila Molnar............. 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results GK SP GK SP
1: Damian Sperz, Jozsef Tabaka, Matej Kus, Attila Molnar............... 4 2 4 2
2: Scott Nicholls, Magnus Zetterstroem, Cameron Woodward, Karol Z±bik.. 2 4 6 6
3: Dawid Stachyra, Renat Gafurow, Lukas Dryml, Ales Dryml.............. 5 1 11 7
4: Paweł Hlib, Jozsef Tabaka, Matej Kus, James Wright.................. 4 2 15 9
5: Renat Gafurow, Scott Nicholls, Dawid Stachyra, Cameron Woodward..... 4 2 19 11
6: Lukas Dryml, Scott Nicholls, Paweł Hlib, Matej Kus (u).............. 1 5 20 16
7: James Wright, Karol Z±bik, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jozsef Tabaka....... 3 3 23 19
8: Cameron Woodward, Matej Kus, Paweł Hlib, Scott Nicholls............. 3 3 26 22
9: Magnus Zetterstroem, Karol Z±bik, Lukas Dryml, Ales Dryml........... 5 1 31 23
10: Jozsef Tabaka, Renat Gafurow, James Wright, Dawid Stachyra (d)...... 2 4 33 27
11: Cameron Woodward, Lukas Dryml, Paweł Hlib, Karol Z±bik.............. 1 5 34 32
12: Dawid Stachyra, Scott Nicholls, Jozsef Tabaka, Matej Kus............ 3 3 37 35
13: Renat Gafurow, Magnus Zetterstroem, James Wright, Ales Dryml........ 5 1 42 36
14: Renat Gafurow, Magnus Zetterstroem, Cameron Woodward, James Wright.. 5 1 47 37
15: Paweł Hlib, Scott Nicholls, Dawid Stachyra, Lukas Dryml............. 4 2 51 39
Offline
Administrator
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 48
1. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 1 1 0 - - - 5
2. Rory Shlein............... 1 3 3 2* 1* - - 10+2
3. Mikael Max................ 3 1* 3 0 1* - - 8+2
4. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 2 2* 1 2 - - 7+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 2 1* 2 3 2 - - 10+1
6. Paweł Rogieli............. 0 - - - - - - 0
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 3 1* 2 1* 1 - - 8+2
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 42
1. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 3 0 2* 2* 0 - 9+2
2. Wiaczesław Gieruckis...... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Kjastats Puodżuks......... 2 3 2 0 0 - - 7
4. Wadim Tarasenko........... 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
5. Roman Povazhny............ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
6. Artem Łaguta.............. 1* 3 2 1 3 3 - 13+1
7. Maksim Bogdnow............ 2 3 0 1 3 3 - 12
No. Results GT LO GT LO
1: Kevin Woelbert, Maksim Bogdnow, Artem Łaguta, Paweł Rogieli........... 3 3 3 3
2: Rafał Okoniewski, Grigorij Łaguta, Rory Shlein, Wiaczesław Gieruckis.. 4 2 7 5
3: Mikael Max, Kjastats Puodżuks, Wadim Tarasenko, Grzegorz Zengota...... 3 3 10 8
4: Artem Łaguta, Greg Hancock, Kevin Woelbert, Roman Povazhny............ 3 3 13 11
5: Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Wiaczesław Gieruckis... 3 3 16 14
6: Kjastats Puodżuks, Kevin Woelbert, Greg Hancock, Wadim Tarasenko...... 3 3 19 17
7: Rory Shlein, Artem Łaguta, Rafał Okoniewski, Roman Povazhny........... 4 2 23 19
8: Maksim Bogdnow, Greg Hancock, Kevin Woelbert, Grigorij Łaguta......... 3 3 26 22
9: Rory Shlein, Kjastats Puodżuks, Rafał Okoniewski, Maksim Bogdnow...... 4 2 30 24
10: Mikael Max, Grzegorz Zengota, Artem Łaguta, Roman Povazhny............ 5 1 35 25
11: Greg Hancock, Rory Shlein, Maksim Bogdnow, Kjastats Puodżuks.......... 5 1 40 26
12: Artem Łaguta, Grigorij Łaguta, Kevin Woelbert, Mikael Max............. 1 5 41 31
13: Artem Łaguta, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota, Rafał Okoniewski..... 1 5 42 36
14: Maksim Bogdnow, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Kjastats Puodżuks....... 3 3 45 39
15: Maksim Bogdnow, Greg Hancock, Rory Shlein, Grigorij Łaguta............ 3 3 48 42
Offline
Administrator
Kolejka zakończona .
Offline