Speedway Menago
Unia Tarnów - Apator Toruń
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Wiesław Jaguś
2. Adrian Miedziński (Z/Z)
3. Piotr Protasiewicz
4. Hans Andersen
5. Ryan Sullivan
6. Darcy Ward
7. Emil Pulczyński
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Gorzów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Nicki Pedersen
2. Matej Zagar
3. Tomasz Gollob
4. David Ruud
5. Rafał Dobrucki
6. Micheal Jensen
7. Łukasz Cyran
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9. Robert Kościecha
10. Denis Gizatullin
11. Antonio Lindbaeck
12. Andreas Jonsson (Z/Z)
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Szymon Woźniak
15. Emil Sajfutdinov
Goście:
1. Jason Crump
2. Daniel Jeleniewski
3. Leon Madsen
4. Piotr Świderski
5. Kenneth Bjerre
6. Krystian Jankowski
7. Maciej Janowski
RKM Rybnik - Speedway Miszkolc
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Start Gniezno - GTŻ Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1. Rafał Okoniewski
2. Rory Schlein
3. Mikael Max
4. Grzegorz Zengota
5. Greg Hancock
6. Paweł Rogieli
7. Kevin Woelbert
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - PSŻ Poznań
Gospodarze:
9. Magnus Zetterstroem
10. Thomas H. Jonasson
11. Dawid Stachyra
12. Renat Gafurow
13. Paweł Hlib
14. Damian Sperz
15. Matej Kus
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Stal Rzeszów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Offline
9. Robert Kościecha
10. Denis Gizatullin
11. Antonio Lindbaeck
12. Andreas Jonsson Z/Z
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Szymon Woźniak
15. Emil Sajfutdinov
Offline
Administrator
1. Wieslaw Jaguś
2. Adrian Miedziński Z/Z
3. Piotr Protasiewicz
4. Hans Andersen
5. Ryan Sullivan
6. Darcy Ward
7. Emil Pulczyński
Offline
Administrator
9. Magnus Zetterstroem
10. Thomas H. Jonasson
11. Dawid Stachyra
12. Renat Gafurow
13. Paweł Hlib
14. Damian Sperz
15. Matej Kus
Offline
Moderator
1.Fredrik Lindgren
2.Tomasz Gapiński
3.Tomasz Chrzanowski
4.Davey Watt
5.Chris Holder
6.Patryk Dudek
7.Przemysław Pawlicki
Falubaz Zielona Góra...
Offline
Moderator
1. Adam Skórnicki
2. Daniel King
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Robert Miśkowiak
6. Damian Celmer
7. Adrian Szewczykowski
Dla Włókniarza nie trzeba sie tylko starac, ze wszystkich sił trzeba zapierdalać !!
Offline
9. Lee Richardson
10. Chris Harris Z/Z
11. Kamil Brzozowski
12. Maciej Kuciapa
13. Krzysztof Buczkowski
14. Simon Gustafsson
15. Dawid Lampart
Offline