Speedway Menago
Administrator
` Stal Rzeszów - RKM Rybnik
Kontuzje:
` Lokomotiv Daugavpils - PSŻ Poznań
Kontuzje:
` Wybrzeże Gdańsk - GTŻ Grudzi±dz
Kontuzje:
` SC Miszkolc - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
Offline
Administrator
GKS WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 49 (88)
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 3 3 2 3 - - 13
2. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 1* 2* 0 0 - - - 3+2
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 3 1 1 2 1 - - 8
4. Renat Gafurow............. 1 3 3 1* 2 - - 10+1
5. Paweł Hlib................ 2 0 3 3 1* - - 9+1
6. Damian Sperz.............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Matej Kus................. 2 1 2* 1* - - - 6+2
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 41 (92)
1. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 0 0 - - - - 3
2. Rory Shlein............... 0 2 1 1* 3 - - 7+1
3. Mikael Max................ 0 2* 1* 2 0 - - 5+2
4. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 3 2 3 0 - - 10
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 0 2 3 wu - - 8 (I)
6. Paweł Rogieli............. 1 0 - - - - - 1
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 3 1 1 0 2 - - 7
No. Results GK GT GK GT
1: Kevin Woelbert, Matej Kus, Paweł Rogieli, Damian Sperz................... 2 4 2 4
2: Rafał Okoniewski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Thomas H. Jonasson, Rory Shlein... 3 3 5 7
3: Dawid Stachyra, Grzegorz Zengota, Renat Gafurow, Mikael Max.............. 4 2 9 9
4: Greg Hancock, Paweł Hlib, Kevin Woelbert, Damian Sperz................... 2 4 11 13
5: Renat Gafurow, Rory Shlein, Dawid Stachyra, Rafał Okoniewski............. 4 2 15 15
6: Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Matej Kus, Paweł Hlib...................... 1 5 16 20
7: Magnus Zetterstroem, Thomas H. Jonasson, Kevin Woelbert, Greg Hancock.... 5 1 21 21
8: Paweł Hlib, Matej Kus, Rory Shlein, Rafał Okoniewski..................... 5 1 26 22
9: Magnus Zetterstroem, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikael Max, Thomas H. Jonasson.... 3 3 29 25
10: Renat Gafurow, Greg Hancock, Dawid Stachyra, Kevin Woelbert.............. 4 2 33 27
11: Paweł Hlib, Mikael Max, Rory Shlein, Thomas H. Jonasson.................. 3 3 36 30
12: Greg Hancock, Dawid Stachyra, Matej Kus, Paweł Rogieli................... 3 3 39 33
13: Grzegorz Zengota, Magnus Zetterstroem, Renat Gafurow, Greg Hancock (wu).. 3 3 42 36
14: Rory Shlein, Renat Gafurow, Paweł Hlib, Grzegorz Zengota................. 3 3 45 39
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Kevin Woelbert, Dawid Stachyra, Mikael Max.......... 4 2 49 41
Offline
STAL RZESZÓW 56 (108)
1. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 3 0 3 - - 12
2. Chris Harris.............. 1 1 2* 0 1 - - 5+1
3. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 0 2* 1* 3 - - - 6+2
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 3 2 3 1* - - 11+1
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 3 2 3 2 - - 13
6. Simon Gustafsson.......... 3 1 2* - - - - 6+1
7. Dawid Lampart............. 0 1* 2* - - - - 3+2
RKM RYBNIK 34 (72)
1. Ronnie Jamroży............ 2 1 0 1 2 - - 6
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
3. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 1 1 2 1* 0 - 6+1
4. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 0 0 0 - - - 3
5. Daniel Nermark............ 2 2 3 3 2 3 - 15
6. Rafał Fleger.............. 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
7. Sławomir Pyszny........... 2 E 0 0 - - - 2
No. Results ST RK ST RK
1: Simon Gustafsson, Sławomir Pyszny, Rafał Fleger, Dawid Lampart............... 3 3 3 3
2: Lee Richardson, Ronnie Jamroży, Chris Harris, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............. 4 2 7 5
3: Nicolai Klindt, Maciej Kuciapa, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Kamil Brzozowski............ 2 4 9 9
4: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Daniel Nermark, Simon Gustafsson, Sławomir Pyszny (E).. 4 2 13 11
5: Maciej Kuciapa, Kamil Brzozowski, Ronnie Jamroży, Joonas Kylmaekorpi......... 5 1 18 12
6: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Simon Gustafsson, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Nicolai Klindt...... 5 1 23 13
7: Lee Richardson, Daniel Nermark, Chris Harris, Sławomir Pyszny................ 4 2 27 15
8: Daniel Nermark, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Dawid Lampart, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 3 3 30 18
9: Lee Richardson, Chris Harris, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Nicolai Klindt................ 5 1 35 19
10: Daniel Nermark, Maciej Kuciapa, Kamil Brzozowski, Rafał Fleger............... 3 3 38 22
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris...... 3 3 41 25
12: Kamil Brzozowski, Dawid Lampart, Ronnie Jamroży, Sławomir Pyszny............. 5 1 46 26
13: Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Nermark, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Lee Richardson.............. 3 3 49 29
14: Lee Richardson, Ronnie Jamroży, Chris Harris, Nicolai Klindt................. 4 2 53 31
15: Daniel Nermark, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Maciej Kuciapa, Mariusz Węgrzyk........ 3 3 56 34
Bonus: Stal Rzeszów
Offline
Administrator
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 41 (84)
1. Kjastats Puodżuks......... 2 3 2 2 3 - - 12
2. Wiaczesław Gieruckis...... 0 1 0 - - - - 1
3. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 2 0 2 1 - - 6
4. Paweł Miesi±c............. 0 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
5. Roman Povazhny............ 3 1 1* 1* 0 - - 6+2
6. Maksim Bogdnow............ 3 1 0 2 0 - - 6
7. Artem Łaguta.............. 2* 2 1* 3 - - - 8+2
PSŻ POZNAŃ 49 (96)
1. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 3 3 2 - - 14
2. Daniel King............... 1 0 0 3 - - - 4
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 3 3 0 1* - - 10+1
4. Norbert Ko¶ciuch.......... 2* 2* 1 3 2 - - 10+2
5. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 2 2 3 d 0 - - 7
6. Damian Celmer............. 0 0 0 2* - - - 2+1
7. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 1 - - - - - 2
No. Results LO PS LO PS
1: Maksim Bogdnow, Artem Łaguta, Adrian Szewczykowski, Damian Celmer............... 5 1 5 1
2: Adam Skórnicki, Kjastats Puodżuks, Daniel King, Wiaczesław Gieruckis............ 2 4 7 5
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Miesi±c........... 1 5 8 10
4: Roman Povazhny, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Maksim Bogdnow, Damian Celmer................. 4 2 12 12
5: Adam Skórnicki, Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Miesi±c, Daniel King..................... 3 3 15 15
6: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Roman Povazhny, Maksim Bogdnow........... 1 5 16 20
7: Kjastats Puodżuks, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Wiaczesław Gieruckis, Damian Celmer........ 4 2 20 22
8: Adam Skórnicki, Maksim Bogdnow, Roman Povazhny, Daniel King..................... 3 3 23 25
9: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kjastats Puodżuks, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Wiaczesław Gieruckis.. 2 4 25 29
10: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Damian Celmer, Paweł Miesi±c, Grigorij Łaguta................. 1 5 26 34
11: Daniel King, Artem Łaguta, Roman Povazhny, Mateusz Szczepaniak.................. 3 3 29 37
12: Adam Skórnicki, Grigorij Łaguta, Adrian Szewczykowski, Maksim Bogdnow........... 2 4 31 41
13: Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Kjastats Puodżuks, Artem Łaguta, Robert Mi¶kowiak (d)......... 3 3 34 44
14: Artem Łaguta, Norbert Ko¶ciuch, Grigorij Łaguta, Robert Mi¶kowiak............... 4 2 38 46
15: Kjastats Puodżuks, Adam Skórnicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Roman Povazhny.......... 3 3 41 49
Offline
Administrator
SPEEDWAY MISKOLC 37 (69)
1. Scott Nicholls............ 1 3 3 2 3 - - 12
2. Laszlo Szatmari........... 0 X 0 0 - - - 0
3. Lukas Dryml............... 1 0 2* R 0 - - 3+1
4. Ales Dryml................ 3 1 3 0 2 - - 9
5. Cameron Woodward.......... 0 1 1* 2 X - - 4+1
6. Jozsef Tabaka............. 1* 1 0 2 3 - - 7+1
7. Aleksander Conda.......... 2 - - - - - - 2
START GNIEZNO 53 (111)
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 3 3 2 1* - - 12+1
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 2* 2* R 3 1 - - 8+2
3. Peter Ljung............... 0 2* 2 1 - - - 5+1
4. Matej Ferjan.............. 2 3 1* 1 3 - - 10+1
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 3 2 Fx 3 2 - - 10
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 3 2* 1* 1 1* - - 8+3
7. LInus Sundstroem.......... 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results SP ST SP ST
1: Kacper Gomólski, Aleksander Conda, Jozsef Tabaka, LInus Sundstroem......... 3 3 3 3
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adrian Gomólski, Scott Nicholls, Laszlo Szatmari...... 1 5 4 8
3: Ales Dryml, Matej Ferjan, Lukas Dryml, Peter Ljung......................... 4 2 8 10
4: Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Jozsef Tabaka, Cameron Woodward....... 1 5 9 15
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adrian Gomólski, Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml.............. 1 5 10 20
6: Matej Ferjan, Peter Ljung, Cameron Woodward, Jozsef Tabaka................. 1 5 11 25
7: Scott Nicholls, Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Laszlo Szatmari (X)... 3 3 14 28
8: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Jozsef Tabaka, Cameron Woodward, Adrian Gomólski (R).. 3 3 17 31
9: Scott Nicholls, Peter Ljung, Matej Ferjan, Laszlo Szatmari................. 3 3 20 34
10: Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml, Kacper Gomólski, Michał Szczepaniak (Fx).......... 5 1 25 35
11: Adrian Gomólski, Cameron Woodward, Peter Ljung, Laszlo Szatmari............ 2 4 27 39
12: Jozsef Tabaka, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kacper Gomólski, Lukas Dryml (R)....... 3 3 30 42
13: Michał Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Matej Ferjan, Ales Dryml............... 2 4 32 46
14: Matej Ferjan, Ales Dryml, Adrian Gomólski, Cameron Woodward (X)............ 2 4 34 50
15: Scott Nicholls, Michał Szczepaniak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Lukas Dryml....... 3 3 37 53
Offline